Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Audio Visual Aids,Cable,Power Cable,Wall Mount,Stand
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3857836 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 02:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ajanta Traders | - | 26-08-2023 12:03:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Jogindra Trading Co. | - | 26-08-2023 12:10:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NEBULLIX ENERGIES | - | 26-08-2023 17:51:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | RAJDHANI PAINT STORE | - | 29-08-2023 11:37:19 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ajanta Traders | Item Categories : Audio Visual Aids,Cable,Power Cable,Wall Mount,Stand | 99990.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Jogindra Trading Co. | Item Categories : Audio Visual Aids,Cable,Power Cable,Wall Mount,Stand | 102100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEBULLIX ENERGIES | Item Categories : Audio Visual Aids,Cable,Power Cable,Wall Mount,Stand | 102375.00 | L3 |
| 4 | RAJDHANI PAINT STORE | Item Categories : Audio Visual Aids,Cable,Power Cable,Wall Mount,Stand | 102575.00 | L4 |
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreTender for hiring of audio-visual aids
Tender for hiring of audio-visual aids for ndwbf 2024.
Read moreAudio visual device for technical training class room,electric wire,extn coord,wall mount stand,pow
Read more
Audio video presentation unit with installation,table stand or wall mount stand,power cable,insulat
Read more
Lime powder,red ochre powder,audio visual device 40 inch,stand for audio visual device,audio visual
Read more
of your Industry type