Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Visual Audio Aids,Visual Cable,Visual Power Cable,Visual Wall Mount,Visual Stand
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3905681
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 07, 2023 00:38
End Date
Expired 15/09/2023

Expired 1087 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Ajanta Traders - 08-09-2023 12:53:09 N/A Qualified
2 NEBULLIX ENERGIES - 12-09-2023 13:26:48 N/A Qualified
3 RAJDHANI PAINT STORE - 12-09-2023 17:54:39 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Ajanta Traders Item Categories : Visual Audio Aids,Visual Cable,Visual Power Cable,Visual Wall Mount,Visual Stand 48510.00 L1
2 RAJDHANI PAINT STORE Item Categories : Visual Audio Aids,Visual Cable,Visual Power Cable,Visual Wall Mount,Visual Stand 49600.00 L2
3 NEBULLIX ENERGIES Item Categories : Visual Audio Aids,Visual Cable,Visual Power Cable,Visual Wall Mount,Visual Stand 50000.00 L3