Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Esti.For Augm. Lt Cable At 200 Kva Chand Darwaja Wala And Futa Talab Wala(261193) X Mer Karera (261309), Esti, Augm, Of Lt Cable At 200 Kva Gra Bank(261304),Esti. Augm.Lt Cable At 200 Kva Denida Wala X Mer Karera D/C Dn Ii (261056) (Nit 46)
|
| Description |
Esti.For Augm. Lt Cable At 200 Kva Chand Darwaja Wala And Futa Talab Wala(261193) X Mer Karera (261309), Esti, Augm, Of Lt Cable At 200 Kva Gramin&Amp#X0d
Bank(261304),Esti. Augm.Lt Cable At 200 Kva Denida Wala X Mer Karera D/C Dn Ii (261056) (Nit 46)
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_454920_2 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/SPR-2/Pic./2372 dt.26.09.25 (NIT-46) |
| Tender Fee | 1475 |
| EMD | 16600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karera D/c Dn-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=541640 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2025
Expired 299 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for additional 200 kva x-mer at bagicha sarkar mata mandir ward no. 04 karera under karera d/c under onm dn. ii shipvuri. name of consumer. shri ramesh prasad khatik mla karera (167763) (nit-75)
Estimate for additional 200 kva x-mer at bagicha sarkar mata mandir ward no. 04 karera under karera d/c under onm dn. ii shipvuri. name of consumer. shri ramesh prasad khatik mla karera (167763) (nit-75)
Read moreBimetalic clamp suitable for dtr 315 kva and 200 kva x-mer
Bimetalic clamp suitable for dtr 315 kva and 200 kva x-mer
Read moreBimetallic clamp suitable for dtr 315kva and 200 kva x-mer
Bimetallic clamp suitable for dtr 315kva and 200 kva x-mer
Read moreEstimate for installation of additional 63 kva x-mer for managing of load of existing x-mer at village sojana harijan basti wala under motijheel d/c
Estimate for installation of additional 63 kva x-mer for managing of load of existing x-mer at village sojana harijan basti wala under motijheel d/c
Read moreEsti.for 33 kv line double supply on 33/11 kv karera jail road (250856),esti.for lilo system on 33/11 kv khatora (246374),lilo system on 33/11 kv indar s/s khatora,246603)esti. for bifurca. of 11 kv line ramgarh pump feeder khatora d/c dn.-ii(nit-27)
Esti.for 33 kv line double supply on 33/11 kv karera jail road (250856),esti.for lilo system on 33/11 kv khatora (246374),lilo system on 33/11 kv indar s/s khatora,246603)esti. for bifurca. of 11 kv line ramgarh pump feeder khatora d/c dn.-ii(nit-27)
Read moreArm of 200 kva sub-station for the year 2023-24 at rtc itbp, karera, shivpuri
Arm of 200 kva sub-station for the year 2023-24 at rtc itbp, karera, shivpuri.
Read moreReplacement of lt cable near govt school at village pathrota and replacement of lt cable 0.3 km. 100 kva dtr at village mehragaon (khedapati mandir wala) and lt cable replacement 200 kva dtr (school wala) pathrota d/c o and m dn itarsi
Replacement of lt cable near govt school at village pathrota and replacement of lt cable 0.3 km. 100 kva dtr at village mehragaon (khedapati mandir wala) and lt cable replacement 200 kva dtr (school wala) pathrota d/c o and m dn itarsi
Read moreLv brass stud complete made of brass stud with its all accessories for 200/315 kva and 25/63/100 kva x-mer
Lv brass stud complete made of brass stud with its all accessories for 200/315 kva and 25/63/100 kva x-mer
Read moreEsti. for providing 63 kva additional dtr at vill. janwra location (madhorao potphode wala) betul bazar d/c in o and m dn betul (s)
Esti. for providing 63 kva additional dtr at vill. janwra location (madhorao potphode wala) betul bazar d/c in o and m dn betul (s)
Read moreEsti. for providing 63 kva additional dtr at vill. ratanpur location (chhotu varma wala) betul bazar d/c in o and m dn betul (s)
Esti. for providing 63 kva additional dtr at vill. ratanpur location (chhotu varma wala) betul bazar d/c in o and m dn betul (s)
Read moreof your Industry type