Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arm Of 200 Kva Sub Station For The Year 2023 24 At Rtc Itbp, Karera, Shivpuri
|
| Description |
Arm Of 200 Kva Sub Station For The Year 2023 24 At Rtc Itbp, Karera, Shivpuri.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_ITBP_769569_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ITBP/KARERA/ENGR/200 KVA/2023-7124-32 DTD. 30.08.2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RTC ITBP, Karera |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Creation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreRenovation of semi permanent buildings stores and class rooms at rtc itbp karera distt shivpuri mp
Renovation of semi permanent buildings stores and class rooms at rtc itbp karera distt shivpuri mp
Read moreArm of eletrical work for residential and non residential building for the year 2023-24 at rtc itbp, karera
Arm of electrical work for residential and non residential buildings for the year 2023-24 at rtc itbp, karera.
Read moreof your Industry type