Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward Nos. 21, 10 Mohalla Gandhinagar Construction Of An Rcc Drain From Subhash Chand House To Sachin House (Amroha Road).
|
| Description |
Ward Nos. 21, 10 Mohalla Gandhinagar Construction Of An Rcc Drain From Subhash Chand House To Sachin House (Amroha Road).
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DOLBU_1140126_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NPPDhanaura/2025-26/45 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 2.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagar Palika Parishad Dhanaura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2128987 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/05/2026
Expired 115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no. 06 mohalla gandhinagar construction of an rcc drain from piyush saini shop to yogendra saini house (amroha road).
Ward no. 06 mohalla gandhinagar construction of an rcc drain from piyush saini shop to yogendra saini house (amroha road).&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreWard no. 05 mohalla kanchan bazar construction of an rcc drain from subhash house to yashpal house.
Ward no. 05 mohalla kanchan bazar construction of an rcc drain from subhash house to yashpal house.
Read moreConstruction of a cc road/rcc drain from pushkar house to saini dharamshala in mohalla katra and gandhinagar wards 10 and 21.
Construction of a cc road/rcc drain from pushkar house to saini dharamshala in mohalla katra and gandhinagar wards 10 and 21.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in netaji subhash chand bos ward khurai
Construction of rcc drain in netaji subhash chand bos ward khurai
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in virsa netaji subhash chand bos ward khurai
Construction of rcc drain in virsa netaji subhash chand bos ward khurai
Read moreConstruction work of covered rcc drain from transformer to the house of subhash chand master in ward no. 14.
Construction work of covered rcc drain from transformer to the house of subhash chand master in ward no. 14.
Read moreWard no. 5 mohalla kanchan bazar construction of an rcc drain from shubash house to yeshpal house.
Ward no. 5 mohalla kanchan bazar construction of an rcc drain from shubash house to yeshpal house.
Read moreConstruction work of rcc drain and cc road from udayveer house to subhash, fateh singh and satish house and from patiram to gajendra house in ward no. 21, mohalla shanti nagar.
Construction work of rcc drain and cc road from udayveer house to subhash, fateh singh and satish house and from patiram to gajendra house in ward no. 21, mohalla shanti nagar.
Read moreConstruction work of 113.00 m cc road and 226.00 m rcc drain from maruf house in amroha nagar mohalla raipur khurd towards sambhal amroha bypass road in district-amroha (nidhi work)
Construction work of 113.00 m cc road and 226.00 m rcc drain from maruf house in amroha nagar mohalla raipur khurd towards sambhal amroha bypass road in district-amroha (nidhi work)
Read moreWard 37 cc road work new subhash colony trivedi house to amar chand dhakad house
Ward 37 cc road work new subhash&#x0d colony trivedi house to amar chand dhakad house
Read moreof your Industry type