Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of 113.00 M Cc Road And 226.00 M Rcc Drain From Maruf House In Amroha Nagar Mohalla Raipur Khurd Towards Sambhal Amroha Bypass Road In District Amroha (Nidhi Work)
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of 113.00 M Cc Road And 226.00 M Rcc Drain From Maruf House In Amroha Nagar Mohalla Raipur Khurd Towards Sambhal Amroha Bypass Road In District Amroha (Nidhi Work)
|
| Organisation | U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SCIDC_1025964_1 |
|
Reference Number |
003/EE/NIDHI/JPN/2024-25 Dt. 07-04-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1298 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMROHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1853887 |
| Start Date | April 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 509 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of 50.00 m interlocking road and 50.00 m supporting wall from tasleem house to mazar in village nalu khurd, block-amroha, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Construction work of 50.00 m interlocking road and 50.00 m supporting wall from tasleem house to mazar in village nalu khurd, block-amroha, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Read moreReconstruction of tilted/fallen boundary wall at l.h side of iq in t.e compound, raipur khurd, amroha.
Reconstruction of tilted/fallen boundary wall at l.h side of iq in t.e compound, raipur khurd, amroha.
Read moreConstruction work of 81.00 m interlocking road and 162.00 m drain from sabir house to lokesh house in village dehra near amroha, block-amroha, district- amroha (nidhi work)
Construction work of 81.00 m interlocking road and 162.00 m drain from sabir house to lokesh house in village dehra near amroha, block-amroha, district- amroha (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of memorial gate in the name of babu kalyan singh ji near sambhal adda hasanpur, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Construction work of memorial gate in the name of babu kalyan singh ji near sambhal adda hasanpur, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 52.00 m interlocking road and 82.00 m drain from primary school to graveyard in village bahlolpur, block-amroha, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Construction work of 52.00 m interlocking road and 82.00 m drain from primary school to graveyard in village bahlolpur, block-amroha, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 83.00 m cc road and 166.00 m drain from ashwani house to narendra singh advocate house on hasanpur-sambhal road in village bhikanpur sharki, block-hasanpur, district amroha (nidhi work)
Construction work of 83.00 m cc road and 166.00 m drain from ashwani house to narendra singh advocate house on hasanpur-sambhal road in village bhikanpur sharki, block-hasanpur, district amroha (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 50.00 m pond wall in mohalla masoodpur nawada in mohalla masoodpur nawada of amroha city, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Construction work of 50.00 m pond wall in mohalla masoodpur nawada in mohalla masoodpur nawada of amroha city, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 15.00 m cc road near sheikh afzal gate in mohalla idgah islamnagar in city amroha, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Construction work of 15.00 m cc road near sheikh afzal gate in mohalla idgah islamnagar in city amroha, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 120.00 m interlocking road and 240.00 m drain from sher singh house towards mandi in village barkheda, block-amroha district- amroha (nidhi work)
Construction work of 120.00 m interlocking road and 240.00 m drain from sher singh house towards mandi in village barkheda, block-amroha district- amroha (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 41.00 m interlocking road and 82.00 m drain from naeem house to devraj house in village dabka, block-amroha, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Construction work of 41.00 m interlocking road and 82.00 m drain from naeem house to devraj house in village dabka, block-amroha, district-amroha (nidhi work)
Read moreof your Industry type