Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A N N U A L P L A N A T H O L I G P 2 0 2 3 2 4 Chakkumkulathil Thazhe Chakkumkulathi Nadapatha Pro.No.82/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
A N N U A L P L A N A T H O L I G P 2 0 2 3 2 4
Chakkumkulathil Thazhe Chakkumkulathi
Nadapatha Pro.No.82/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617252_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ATHY/01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1993 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ATHOLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 chakkumkulathil thazhe chakkumkulathi nadapatha -pro.no.82/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 chakkumkulathil thazhe chakkumkulathi nadapatha -pro.no.82/24-general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p . n o - 2 3 1 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 korothkandymukku vattikunnath thazhe road renovation-at changaroth g.p-general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - p . n o 2 3 1 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 korothkandymukku vattikunnath thazhe road renovation-at changaroth g.p-general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n p r o n o 3 6 9 / 2 6 appamveettil chirattakkara thazhe road maintanance in atholi gp ward 7
A n n u a l p l a n p r o n o 3 6 9 / 2 6&#x0d appamveettil chirattakkara&#x0d thazhe road maintanance in&#x0d atholi gp ward 7
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l y g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.170/25-mekkoth thazhe drinking water project ward 13 general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l y g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.170/25-mekkoth thazhe&#x0d drinking water project ward 13 general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i - g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.124/25-kalathil thazhe road w a r d - 1 1 . - a t h o l i - g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.124/25-kalathil thazhe road ward-11.-general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i - g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.124/25-kalathil thazhe road&#x0d w a r d - 1 1 . - a t h o l i - g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.124/25-kalathil thazhe road&#x0d ward-11.-general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.128/25-mallisseri paingattu thazhe road ward-12.-proj.no.128/25.- general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.128/25-mallisseri paingattu&#x0d thazhe road ward-12.-proj.no.128/25.-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - k a y a n n a g p 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 kayannabazar neelikkunnu road
A n n u a l p l a n - k a y a n n a g p 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 kayannabazar neelikkunnu road
Read moreof your Industry type