Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Etender A N N U A L P L A N U N N I K U L A M G R A M A Panchayatt2025 2026 Project No.101/25 26 Karinkali Velupan Poyil Road
|
| Description |
Re Etender A N N U A L P L A N U N N I K U L A M G R A M A Panchayatt2025 2026 Project No.101/25 26 Karinkali Velupan Poyil Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_784648_1 |
|
Reference Number |
38/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6317 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | unnikulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1317463 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read morek a l y a n i m u k k u
K a l y a n i m u k k u vacheekkonam road re tarring-proj. no.15- general civil work
Read moreValayamkulam m a n a k k a l k u n n u r o a d maintenance ward 8
Valayamkulam&#x0d m a n a k k a l k u n n u r o a d&#x0d maintenance ward 8
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - m u z h a k u n n u gramapanchayath 2024-2025 project no 101/2024-25-nalloor madam maamparam road maintanance- ward 13
Road work
Read moreK i l i y a m k u n n u r o a d punarutharanam
K i l i y a m k u n n u r o a d&#x0d punarutharanam
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - m u d a k k a l g p , proj.no.48/2025-26-improvement totelephone exchange
A n n u a l p l a n - m u d a k k a l g p ,&#x0d proj.no.48/2025-26-improvement&#x0d totelephone exchange kavuvila road ward -&#x0d 10
Read moreN c f r w- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h - k u l o t h m u k k u k u n n u m m a l peedika road in kadanbur g.pgeneral civil work
N c f r w- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h - k u l o t h m u k k u k u n n u m m a l peedika road in kadanbur g.pgeneral civil work
Read moreE-tender annual plan-172/25-26-umminikkunnu cheruvath poyil road re tarring u n n i k u l a m g r a m a panchayt-general civil work
E-tender annual plan-172/25-26-umminikkunnu cheruvath poyil road re tarring u n n i k u l a m g r a m a panchayt-general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - 2 1 4 / 2 3 - 2 4 - v a t t a k u l a g a r a m u k k u koyalattumukku road ii reachgeneral civil work
vattak u l a g a r a m u k k u koyalattumukku road ii reachgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp p l a n 2 0 2 5 - 2 6 k o p i l a k k a l k u n n u m m a l r o a d reconstructionproject no566 ward no11
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp&#x0d p l a n 2 0 2 5 - 2 6 k o p i l a k k a l&#x0d k u n n u m m a l r o a d&#x0d reconstructionproject no566&#x0d ward no11
Read moreof your Industry type