Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Decoration Of Terminal Building Atc Building On The Occasion Of National
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Airports Authority of India (AAI) | Ministry of Civil Aviation |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5775866 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreCustom bid for services - illumination of terminal building, atc building on the occasion of nation
Read more
Custom bid for services - decoration of terminal building on the occasions of national festivals
Read more
Decoration of jhingurda gm office building on the occasion of diwali 2024
Decoration of jhingurda gm office building on the occasion of diwali 2024
Read moreDecoration of interim terminal building and other areas on various occasion at rajkot international airport, rajkot.
Decoration of interim terminal building and other areas on various occasion at rajkot international airport, rajkot.
Read moreDecoration of interim terminal building and other areas on various occasion at rajkot international airport, rajkot.
Decoration of interim terminal building and other areas on various occasion at rajkot international airport, rajkot.
Read moreDecoration of jhingurda gm office building on the occasion of republic day 2025
Decoration of jhingurda gm office building on the occasion of republic day 2025
Read moreDecoration of jhingurda gm office building on the occasion of independence day 2024
Decoration of jhingurda gm office building on the occasion of independence day 2024
Read moreof your Industry type