Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of 05 Nos 6 X140 150 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light With 9.5 Mtr Pole For D.R.D.A. Moradabad. U.P.
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of 05 &Amp#X0d
Nos 6 X140 150 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light With 9.5 Mtr Pole &Amp#X0d
For D.R.D.A. Moradabad. U.P.
|
| Organisation | Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MSME_1008259_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2084/UPSIC/MOR/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 7500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORADABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1807095 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 20:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 02 n0. 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad
Installation of 02 n0. 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad
Read moreInstallation of 03 n0. 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p.
Installation of 03 n0. 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p.
Read moreInstallation of 06 n0. 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p.
Installation of 06 n0. 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 23 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad
Supply and installation of 23 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad
Read moreSupply and installation of 44 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad. u.p.
Supply and installation of 44 &#x0d nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole &#x0d for d.r.d.a. moradabad. u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 05 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad. u.p.
Supply and installation of 05 &#x0d nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole &#x0d for d.r.d.a. moradabad. u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 05 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad. u.p.
Supply and installation of 05 &#x0d nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole &#x0d for d.r.d.a. moradabad. u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 24 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad. u.p.
Supply and installation of 24 &#x0d nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole &#x0d for d.r.d.a. moradabad. u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 10 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad. u.p.
Supply and installation of 10 &#x0d nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole &#x0d for d.r.d.a. moradabad. u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 12 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p
Supply and installation of 12 &#x0d nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole &#x0d for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p
Read moreof your Industry type