Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply And Installation Of 23 Nos 6 X140 150 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light With 9.5 Mtr Pole For D.R.D.A. Moradabad
Description
Supply And Installation Of 23 Nos 6 X140 150 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light With 9.5 Mtr Pole For D.R.D.A. Moradabad
Organisation Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MSME_1006694_1
Reference
Number
2040/UPSIC/MOR/24-25
Tender Fee 1770
EMD 35000
Tender Value -
Place MORADABAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1802760

Start Date February 15, 2025 16:40
End Date
Expired 21/02/2025

Expired 559 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.