Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(A) Raninagar Jalpaiguri Hatwar (Up&Amp Dn) Tsr(p) 41.400 Tkm. (B) New Jalpaiguri Siliguri Jn. Gulma (Sl) Tsr(p) 7.100 Tkm.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 83993485 |
|
Reference Number |
04-KIR-Engg-54-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092025/83993485/viewNitPdf_5094620.pdf |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 23:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Raninagar jalpaiguri-new coochbehar - tsr(p) - 12.800 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRaninagar jalpaiguri - hatwar - ctr (p) on loop lines -17.900 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNew jalpaiguri - malda town (up&dn) - tsr(p) - 53.700 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHatwar - malda town (up&dn) -tbr - 49.900 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution, using contractor s pqrs machine of new changrabandha - new cooch behar (sl) - tsr(p) - 36.00 tkm and raninagar jalpaiguri - new cooch behar - tsr(p) - 12.132 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of different type of bonds in connection with raninagar jalpaiguri - new coochbehar - tsr (p) - 12.132 tkm of apdj division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of different type of bonds in connection with raninagar jalpaiguri- new coochbehar -tsr(p)-12.800 tkm of apdj division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCtr(p)- 11.362 tkm, trr(p)- 19.595 tkm, tsr(p)- 53.604 tkm in igp-bsl section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRqj-ncb-tsr(p)-12.800 tkm and rqj-ncb (sl)-tsr(p)-12.132 tkm. (s&t associated works).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRqj-ncb-tsr(p)-12.800 tkm and rqj-ncb (sl)-tsr(p)-12.132 tkm. (s&t associated works).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type