Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Raninagar Jalpaiguri New Coochbehar Tsr(p) 12.800 Tkm.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77536335 |
|
Reference Number |
39-AP-I-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/112024/77536335/viewNitPdf_4723164.pdf |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 03:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of different type of bonds in connection with raninagar jalpaiguri- new coochbehar -tsr(p)-12.800 tkm of apdj division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(a) raninagar jalpaiguri - hatwar (up&dn) tsr(p) - 41.400 tkm. (b) new jalpaiguri - siliguri jn. - gulma (sl) -tsr(p) - 7.100 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of different type of bonds in connection with raninagar jalpaiguri - new coochbehar - tsr (p) - 12.132 tkm of apdj division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution, using contractor s pqrs machine of new changrabandha - new cooch behar (sl) - tsr(p) - 36.00 tkm and raninagar jalpaiguri - new cooch behar - tsr(p) - 12.132 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNew jalpaiguri - malda town (up&dn) - tsr(p) - 53.700 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRqj-ncb-tsr(p)-12.800 tkm and rqj-ncb (sl)-tsr(p)-12.132 tkm. (s&t associated works).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRqj-ncb-tsr(p)-12.800 tkm and rqj-ncb (sl)-tsr(p)-12.132 tkm. (s&t associated works).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNew coochbehar - fakiragram jn. - tsr(p)-48.160 tkm. (s&t associated work).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRaninagar jalpaiguri - hatwar - ctr (p) on loop lines -17.900 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNew mal jn - alipurduar jn. (sl) - tsr(p) - 22.00 tkm & siliguri jn. - new mal jn (sl) - tsr(p) - 17.00 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type