Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Jalpaiguri Malda Town (Up&Amp Dn) Tsr(p) 53.700 Tkm.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 83410713 |
|
Reference Number |
01-KIR-Engg-50-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092025/83410713/viewNitPdf_5061885.pdf |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 17:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(a) raninagar jalpaiguri - hatwar (up&dn) tsr(p) - 41.400 tkm. (b) new jalpaiguri - siliguri jn. - gulma (sl) -tsr(p) - 7.100 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRaninagar jalpaiguri-new coochbehar - tsr(p) - 12.800 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHatwar - malda town (up&dn) -tbr - 49.900 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution, using contractor s pqrs machine of new changrabandha - new cooch behar (sl) - tsr(p) - 36.00 tkm and raninagar jalpaiguri - new cooch behar - tsr(p) - 12.132 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNew mal jn - alipurduar jn. (sl) - tsr(p) - 22.00 tkm & siliguri jn. - new mal jn (sl) - tsr(p) - 17.00 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNew mal jn - alipurduar jn. (sl) - tsr(p) - 22.00 tkm & siliguri jn. - new mal jn (sl) - tsr(p) - 17.00 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNew mal jn - alipurduar jn. (sl) - tsr(p) - 22.00 tkm & siliguri jn. - new mal jn (sl) - tsr(p) - 17.00 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNew mal jn - alipurduar jn (sl)-tsr(p)-65.80 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKumedpur - malda town - ctr (p) on loop lines - 16.767 tkm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of different type of bonds in connection with raninagar jalpaiguri - new coochbehar - tsr (p) - 12.132 tkm of apdj division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type