Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridge With App. On Naigaon Golegaon Bendri Majaram Road ( Mdr 67 ) At Ch 6/800 Tq. Naiogaon Dist.Nanded (Near Bendri)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Bridge With App. On Naigaon Golegaon Bendri Majaram Road ( Mdr 67 ) At Ch 6/800 Tq. Naiogaon Dist.Nanded (Near Bendri)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_997494_7 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/DEGLOOR/2023-24/E#37/OW# 344_25.1.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEGLOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1751711 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to naigaon golegaon bendri manjram road mdr-67 km. 1/200 to 9/00 (part golegon to manjram ) tq. naigaon dist. nanded
Improvement to naigaon golegaon bendri manjram road mdr-67 km. 1/200 to 9/00 (part golegon to manjram ) tq. naigaon dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to naigaon golegaon bendri manjram road mdr-67 km. 1/200 to 9/00 (part golegon to manjram ) tq. naigaon dist. nanded (2nd call)
Improvement to naigaon golegaon bendri manjram road mdr-67 km. 1/200 to 9/00 (part golegon to manjram ) tq. naigaon dist. nanded (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement of road with major bridge on kautha tandakautha- shibdara- borgadi-wadgaon mdr- 109 ch 13/200 in himayatnagar taluka dist.nanded
Improvement of road with major bridge on kautha tandakautha- shibdara- borgadi-wadgaon mdr- 109 ch 13/200 in himayatnagar taluka dist.nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to naigaon pimpalgaon hotala mugaon road mdr-54 km 0/00 to 13/900 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
One year annual maintenance to naigaon pimpalgaon hotala mugaon road mdr-54 km 0/00 to 13/900 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mdr-67 at km 15/800 tal.baramati dist.pune
Construction of minor bridge on mdr-67 at km 15/800 tal.baramati dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on shankarpur siresaygaon wajnapur turkabad limbejalgaon road mdr-104 km 18/00 (near golegaon) tq. gangapur
Construction of major bridge on shankarpur siresaygaon wajnapur turkabad limbejalgaon road mdr-104 km 18/00 (near golegaon) tq. gangapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on new dhanora to old dhanora road odr-160 at ch 7/700 tq. naigaon, dist.nanded. (nabard-28)
Construction of minor bridge on new dhanora to old dhanora road odr-160 at ch 7/700 tq. naigaon, dist.nanded. (nabard-28)
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of dhajada-dhikwali-kasvadi-nana matara road, ch. 10-800, ch. 4-000, ch.2-100 and major bridge at ch. 0-800 ta- sayla, dist.-surendranagar
Construction and maintenance of dhajada-dhikwali-kasvadi-nana matara road, ch. 10-800, ch. 4-000, ch.2-100 and major bridge at ch. 0-800 ta- sayla, dist.-surendranagar
Read moreConstruction of major bridge at ch 13/800 on mendki kinhi betala bodhegaon sonegaon chikhalgaon ladaj road (mdr -78) in bramhapuri taluak district chandrapur
Construction of major bridge at ch 13/800 on mendki kinhi betala bodhegaon sonegaon chikhalgaon ladaj road (mdr -78) in bramhapuri taluak district chandrapur
Read moreStructural repairs to major bridge at ch. 2/800 on mandhal bori dahegaon belgaon karhandala taroli khairlangi kesori majari road mdr 121 km. 0/00 to 25/800 in taluka, district nagpur
Structural repairs to major bridge at ch. 2/800 on mandhal bori dahegaon belgaon karhandala taroli khairlangi kesori majari road mdr 121 km. 0/00 to 25/800 in taluka, district nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type