Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Of Dhajada Dhikwali Kasvadi Nana Matara Road, Ch. 10 800, Ch. 4 000, Ch.2 100 And Major Bridge At Ch. 0 800 Ta Sayla, Dist. Surendranagar
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Dhajada Dhikwali Kasvadi Nana Matara Road, Ch. 10 800, Ch. 4 000, Ch.2 100 And Major Bridge At Ch. 0 800 Ta Sayla, Dist. Surendranagar
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_SRRDA_128468_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GJ-2309-P3-BR-09 |
| Tender Fee | 12000 |
| EMD | 10.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE PANCHAYAT RAJKOT CIRCLE 1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 4.800 km on dhajada dhikvali kashwali nana matra road, sayla, dist.- surendranagar.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 4.800 km on dhajada dhikvali kashwali nana matra road, sayla, dist.- surendranagar.
Read moreMinor bridge proposed at ch. 2.100 km on gurdiyavada dhajala karadi dhandhalpur road, sayla, dist.- surendranagar.
Minor bridge proposed at ch. 2.100 km on gurdiyavada dhajala karadi dhandhalpur road, sayla, dist.- surendranagar.
Read moreGeneral-road safety work in odanavattom valakom road - ch. 4/000 to 10/800-ch. 4/000 to 10/800-general civil work
Odanavattom - valakom road is an important&#x0d road which connects kottarakkara velinalloor&#x0d road with mc road at valakom. large number&#x0d of passengers, especially sabarimala pilgrims,&#x0d uses this road to travel toward mc road. many&#x0d deep curves
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of tavi rojasar bhagwanpar road ch.11/050 and ch.11/555 , shiyani dolatpar road ch. 2/150, ta-limbdi, dist. surendranagar
Construction and maintenance of tavi rojasar bhagwanpar road ch.11/050 and ch.11/555 , shiyani dolatpar road ch. 2/150, ta-limbdi, dist. surendranagar
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of tavi rojasar bhagwanpar road ch.11 050 and ch.11 555 , shiyani dolatpar road ch. 2 150, ta-limbdi, dist.- surendranagar
Construction and maintenance of tavi rojasar bhagwanpar road ch.11 050 and ch.11 555 , shiyani dolatpar road ch. 2 150, ta-limbdi, dist.- surendranagar
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of tavi rojasar bhagwanpar road ch.11/050 and ch.11/555 , shiyani dolatpar road ch. 2/150, ta-limbdi, dist. surendranagar
Construction and maintenance of tavi rojasar bhagwanpar road ch.11/050 and ch.11/555 , shiyani dolatpar road ch. 2/150, ta-limbdi, dist. surendranagar
Read moreGeneral-budget work 2018-19-- improvements to choondy -ramamangalam road ch 0/000to 5/800 and meempara - thiruvaniyoor road ch 0/000 to 4/000 phase 2- improvements to choondy - ramamangalam road ch 0/000 to 5/800- general civil work
Road work,road safety work,drainage work
Read moreGeneral-fdr-2025-26-mallad thekkiniyedathpadi road ch 1/800 to 2/000
General-fdr-2025-26-mallad thekkiniyedathpadi road ch 1/800 to 2/000-reconstruction of drain in mallad thekkiniyedathpadi road near kuranjiyur school ch 1/800 to 2/000 -general civil work
Read moreInterlocking tiles to umayanalloor jumamasjid to manjalimukku road ch 0 000 to 0 800 and mes to kaleelazhikathumukku road ch 0 000 to 0 430
Interlocking tiles to umayanalloor jumamasjid&#x0d to manjalimukku road ch 0 000 to 0 800 and&#x0d mes to kaleelazhikathumukku road&#x0d ch 0 000 to 0 430 &#x0d
Read moreGeneral rp 2023 24 providing bc overlay to elayavoor ambalam road ch 0 000 to 3 800 providing bc overlay to elayavoor ambalam road ch 0 000 to 3 800 general civil work
General rp 2023 24 providing bc overlay&#x0d to elayavoor ambalam road ch 0 000 to&#x0d 3 800 providing bc overlay to elayavoor&#x0d ambalam road ch 0 000 to 3 800 general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type