Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bwn/Rs.218.55 Lacs/Special Repair By Pdg. Wdg. And Stg On Phoolpura App. Road From Km 0.0 To 0.700 In Bhiwani District.(Road Id 2216) Special Repair By Pdg. Wdg. And Stg. On Rajgarh To Roopgarh Road From Km. 0.00 To 2.600 In Bhiwani District(rid 382)
|
| Description |
Bwn/Rs.218.55 Lacs/Special Repair By Pdg. Wdg. And Stg On Phoolpura App. Road From Km 0.0 To 0.700 In Bhiwani District.(Road Id 2216) Special Repair By Pdg. Wdg. And Stg. On Rajgarh To Roopgarh Road From Km. 0.00 To 2.600 In Bhiwani District(rid 382)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_353235_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024B2871185 07F6 4661 ADC0 DE4C083A97E8612BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 4.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PHOOLPURA RAJGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=428565 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp of road by pdg. wdg. stg. nh-11 to kundal
Improvement of road by providing wdg. and stg. on the road from rewari- narnaul road nh - 11 (khori) to kundal via harjipur (road id - 1579) under nabard ridf- xxviii in rewari distt.
Read moreDnit for special repair by pdg. wdg. and stg./raising/ipb/pc of 4 nos. roads i.e. 1. pdg. wdg. and stg. /pc/ipb on road from /dhukra to barasari in km.0.150 to 2.480 (road id 9614),2. pdg. wdg. and stg. /ipb on road from ludesar to sahidi samarak lu
Dnit for special repair by pdg. wdg. and stg./raising/ipb/pc of 4 nos. roads i.e. 1. pdg. wdg. and stg. /pc/ipb on road from /dhukra to barasari in km.0.150 to 2.480 (road id 9614),2. pdg. wdg. and stg. /ipb on road from ludesar to sahidi samarak lu
Read moreSpecial repair by pdg wdg and stg of 3 nos road having road ids 11614 9934 12276 in ganaur
Special repair by pdg wdg and stg of 3 nos road having road ids 11614 9934 12276 in ganaur constituency in sonipat district under work program 2025 26
Read morePdg. wdg. stg.,pc/ipb/re-constn. of 4 nos. roads i.e. 1. pdg wdg. stg. of road from ellenabad sirsa road to railway boundary (dhani roop nagar ) km 0.0 to 1.49 (road id 11573) , 2. pdg wdg. stg. of road from mithanpur karamsana road to dhani sidhu k
Pdg. wdg. stg.,pc/ipb/re-constn. of 4 nos. roads i.e. 1. pdg wdg. stg. of road from ellenabad sirsa road to railway boundary (dhani roop nagar ) km 0.0 to 1.49 (road id 11573) , 2. pdg wdg. stg. of road from mithanpur karamsana road to dhani sidhu k
Read moreSpecial repair by pdg. wdg. stg., ipb/bc/dbm/pc of 3 nos. roads i.e. 1. pdg. wdg. stg. ipb/pc on road vaidwala to sikanderpur ther km.0.00 to 3.62 (road id 9594), 2. pdg. stg./ipb/bc/dbm from sikanderpur to vaidwala km 0.00 to 1.80 (road id 5972),
Special repair by pdg. wdg. stg., ipb/bc/dbm/pc of 3 nos. roads i.e. 1. pdg. wdg. stg. ipb/pc on road vaidwala to sikanderpur ther km.0.00 to 3.62 (road id 9594), 2. pdg. stg./ipb/bc/dbm from sikanderpur to vaidwala km 0.00 to 1.80 (road id 5972),
Read moreSpecial repair by pdg. wdg. stg., /pc/ipb of 4 nos. roads i.e. 1. wdg. and stg on road from farwain kalan to darbi in km 0.0 to 4.58 (road id 9596), 2. wdg. and stg. on road from bharokhan to jhanda kalan in km 0.0 to 2.20 (road id 5981) , 3. pdg s
Special repair by pdg. wdg. stg., /pc/ipb of 4 nos. roads i.e. 1. wdg. and stg on road from farwain kalan to darbi in km 0.0 to 4.58 (road id 9596), 2. wdg. and stg. on road from bharokhan to jhanda kalan in km 0.0 to 2.20 (road id 5981) , 3. pdg s
Read moreBwn/rs.510.57lacs/ special repair by providing stg. on dhirana rajgarh road from km 0.00 to 4.225 in bhiwani distt. (road id 2279) special repair by providing stg. on neemriwali to roopgarh road from km 0.00 to 4.20 in bhiwani distt. (road id 2192)
Special repair by providing stg. on dhirana rajgarh road from km 0.00 to 4.225 in bhiwani distt. (road id 2279) special repair by providing stg. on neemriwali to roopgarh road from km 0.00 to 4.20 in bhiwani distt. (road id 2192) special repair by
Read moreBwn/rs.534.38lacs/11 nos.road(1)special repair by providing wdg and stg. on pahladgarh app road from km 0.00 to 0.290 in bhiwani distt. (road id 2203) (under work programme 2025-26 odr only )(constituency bhiwani) special repair by providing wdg and
Special repair by providing wdg and stg. on pahladgarh app road from km 0.00 to 0.290 in bhiwani distt. (road id 2203) (under work programme 2025-26 odr only )(constituency bhiwani) special repair by providing wdg and stg. on bhart nagar shiv mandir
Read moreBwn/ rs.670.79 lacs / special repair by providing stg. on bapora bye pass road from km 0.00 to 2.600 in bhiwani distt. (road id 2171)
Bwn/ rs.670.79 lacs / special repair by providing stg. on bapora bye pass road from km 0.00 to 2.600 in bhiwani distt. (road id 2171)
Read moreSpecial repair of road from kandool to kinala by pdg wdg and stg in km 0.00 to 2.26 km (road id 11534) and special repair of road from faridpur to bhaini badshahpur road by pdg wdg and stg in km. 0.00 to 3.520 in hisar district (road id 11528)
Special repair of road from kandool to kinala by pdg wdg and stg in km 0.00 to 2.26 km (road id 11534) and special repair of road from faridpur to bhaini badshahpur road by pdg wdg and stg in km. 0.00 to 3.520 in hisar district (road id 11528)
Read moreof your Industry type