Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair By Pdg Wdg And Stg Of 3 Nos Road Having Road Ids 11614 9934 12276 In Ganaur
|
| Description |
Special Repair By Pdg Wdg And Stg Of 3 Nos Road Having Road Ids 11614 9934 12276 In Ganaur Constituency In Sonipat District Under Work Program 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_456803_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202599832D3C 20C8 4A7A B391 9673D9BF53DE657BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 9.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AHULANA AHULANA NAYA BANS PUGTHALA TEORI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=534494 |
| Start Date | July 07, 2025 20:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2025
Expired 414 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair by pdg. wdg. and stg. on 4 nos roads of ganaur constituency having road ids 6092, 6079, 6099 and 9823 in sonipat distt.
Special repair by pdg. wdg. and stg. on 4 nos roads of ganaur constituency having road ids 6092, 6079, 6099 and 9823 in sonipat distt.
Read moreSpecial repair by pdg stg wdg on various roads of ganaur constituency having road ids 11615 9828 6066 and kheri gujjar to bhora rasulpur road in sonipat district
Special repair by pdg stg wdg on various roads of ganaur constituency having road ids 11615 9828 6066 and kheri gujjar to bhora rasulpur road in sonipat district
Read moreSpecial repair by wdg. and stg. of 3 no. roads having road ids 6648,9822 and 11625 in
Special repair by wdg. and stg. of 3 no. roads having road ids 6648,9822 and 11625 in&#x0d ganaur constituency in sonipat distt.
Read moreSpecial repair by pdg. wdg. and stg./stg. of 6 nos road having ids 11643, 11647, 11635, 11640, 2721, and 6026 in rai constituency in sonipat distt. re-invite
Special repair by pdg. wdg. and stg./stg. of 6 nos road having ids 11643, 11647, 11635, 11640, 2721, and 6026 in rai constituency in sonipat distt. re-invite
Read moreSpecial repair by pdg. wdg. and stg./stg. of 10 nos road having road ids 9820, 6041,6006, 11631, 11598, 6010, 6018, 9826, 11600 and 4977 at rai constituency in sonipat distt.
Special repair by pdg. wdg. and stg./stg. of 10 nos road having road ids 9820, 6041,6006, 11631, 11598, 6010, 6018, 9826, 11600 and 4977 at rai constituency in sonipat distt.
Read moreImp of road by pdg. wdg. stg. nh-11 to kundal
Improvement of road by providing wdg. and stg. on the road from rewari- narnaul road nh - 11 (khori) to kundal via harjipur (road id - 1579) under nabard ridf- xxviii in rewari distt.
Read morePdg. wdg. stg.,pc/ipb/re-constn. of 4 nos. roads i.e. 1. pdg wdg. stg. of road from ellenabad sirsa road to railway boundary (dhani roop nagar ) km 0.0 to 1.49 (road id 11573) , 2. pdg wdg. stg. of road from mithanpur karamsana road to dhani sidhu k
Pdg. wdg. stg.,pc/ipb/re-constn. of 4 nos. roads i.e. 1. pdg wdg. stg. of road from ellenabad sirsa road to railway boundary (dhani roop nagar ) km 0.0 to 1.49 (road id 11573) , 2. pdg wdg. stg. of road from mithanpur karamsana road to dhani sidhu k
Read morePdg. wdg,stg.,pc/ipb of 3 nos. roads i.e. 1. improvement of road on mattuwali link road km 0.0 to 3.30 (road id 5957) 2. pdg wdg stg ipb/pc on road from bhudania ther to talwara road km 0.0 to 2.10 (road id 9082), 3. pdg wdg stg ipb/pc on damdama to
Pdg. wdg,stg.,pc/ipb of 3 nos. roads i.e. 1. improvement of road on mattuwali link road km 0.0 to 3.30 (road id 5957) 2. pdg wdg stg ipb/pc on road from bhudania ther to talwara road km 0.0 to 2.10 (road id 9082), 3. pdg wdg stg ipb/pc on damdama to
Read moreDnit for special repair by pdg. wdg. and stg./raising/ipb/pc of 4 nos. roads i.e. 1. pdg. wdg. and stg. /pc/ipb on road from /dhukra to barasari in km.0.150 to 2.480 (road id 9614),2. pdg. wdg. and stg. /ipb on road from ludesar to sahidi samarak lu
Dnit for special repair by pdg. wdg. and stg./raising/ipb/pc of 4 nos. roads i.e. 1. pdg. wdg. and stg. /pc/ipb on road from /dhukra to barasari in km.0.150 to 2.480 (road id 9614),2. pdg. wdg. and stg. /ipb on road from ludesar to sahidi samarak lu
Read moreWdg. and stg. of road wiith...
Wdg. and stg. of road wiith 100mm dlc and 200mm pqc from haldana barrier to bhodwal majri (road id 8939) along nirankari samagam from rd 0.000 to 2.035 at samalkha in panipat distt.
Read moreof your Industry type