Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair By Pdg. Wdg. And Stg. Of 2 Nos. Roads I.E. 1. Pdg. Wdg. And Stg On Ottu To Ferozabad Road From Km. 0.00 To 4.35 ( Road Id 5923), 2. Pdg. Wdg.And Stg.On Chak Sabha Link Road Km 0.00 To 1.23 (Road Id 5880) In Sirsa Distt. (Rania Const
|
| Description |
Special Repair By Pdg. Wdg. And Stg. Of 2 Nos. Roads I.E. 1. Pdg. Wdg. And Stg On Ottu To Ferozabad Road From Km. 0.00 To 4.35 ( Road Id 5923), 2. Pdg. Wdg.And Stg.On Chak Sabha Link Road Km 0.00 To 1.23 (Road Id 5880) In Sirsa Distt. (Rania Constit
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_292944_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023784D9B31 892B 4428 B2B8 BF13683CAC7C633BAR |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 5.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PD - II, Sirsa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair by pdg. wdg. stg.,pc/ipb of 3 nos. roads i.e. 1. improvement of road from ottu to sultanpuria km 0.00 to 4.68 (road id 5937), 2. rania to ferozabad road km. 0.00 to 5.18 (road id 5938, 3. pdg wdg stg ipb/pc on road from mattuwala to m
Special repair by pdg. wdg. stg.,pc/ipb of 3 nos. roads i.e. 1. improvement of road from ottu to sultanpuria km 0.00 to 4.68 (road id 5937), 2. rania to ferozabad road km. 0.00 to 5.18 (road id 5938, 3. pdg wdg stg ipb/pc on road from mattuwala to m
Read moreSpecial repair by pdg. wdg. stg., ipb/bc/dbm/pc of 3 nos. roads i.e. 1. pdg. wdg. stg. ipb/pc on road vaidwala to sikanderpur ther km.0.00 to 3.62 (road id 9594), 2. pdg. stg./ipb/bc/dbm from sikanderpur to vaidwala km 0.00 to 1.80 (road id 5972),
Special repair by pdg. wdg. stg., ipb/bc/dbm/pc of 3 nos. roads i.e. 1. pdg. wdg. stg. ipb/pc on road vaidwala to sikanderpur ther km.0.00 to 3.62 (road id 9594), 2. pdg. stg./ipb/bc/dbm from sikanderpur to vaidwala km 0.00 to 1.80 (road id 5972),
Read moreImp of road by pdg. wdg. stg. nh-11 to kundal
Improvement of road by providing wdg. and stg. on the road from rewari- narnaul road nh - 11 (khori) to kundal via harjipur (road id - 1579) under nabard ridf- xxviii in rewari distt.
Read moreImprovement of badhawar to kharkara by pdg wdg stg in km. 0.00 to 7.55 in hisar distt (road id 10969)
Improvement of badhawar to kharkara by pdg wdg stg in km. 0.00 to 7.55 in hisar distt (road id 10969)
Read moreSpecial repair of road from kandool to kinala by pdg wdg and stg in km 0.00 to 2.26 km (road id 11534) and special repair of road from faridpur to bhaini badshahpur road by pdg wdg and stg in km. 0.00 to 3.520 in hisar district (road id 11528)
Special repair of road from kandool to kinala by pdg wdg and stg in km 0.00 to 2.26 km (road id 11534) and special repair of road from faridpur to bhaini badshahpur road by pdg wdg and stg in km. 0.00 to 3.520 in hisar district (road id 11528)
Read morePdg. wdg. stg.,pc/ipb/re-constn. of 4 nos. roads i.e. 1. pdg wdg. stg. of road from ellenabad sirsa road to railway boundary (dhani roop nagar ) km 0.0 to 1.49 (road id 11573) , 2. pdg wdg. stg. of road from mithanpur karamsana road to dhani sidhu k
Pdg. wdg. stg.,pc/ipb/re-constn. of 4 nos. roads i.e. 1. pdg wdg. stg. of road from ellenabad sirsa road to railway boundary (dhani roop nagar ) km 0.0 to 1.49 (road id 11573) , 2. pdg wdg. stg. of road from mithanpur karamsana road to dhani sidhu k
Read moreSpecial repair by pdg. wdg. stg.,pc/ipb of 7 nos. roads i.e. 1. pdg wdg. stg /ipb on road from kesupura to dhani bajighar km 0.00 to 0.60 ( road id 5867), 2. improvement of road from talwara khurd to mouju ki dhani km 0.00 to 2.34 ( road id 9633),
Special repair by pdg. wdg. stg.,pc/ipb of 7 nos. roads i.e. 1. pdg wdg. stg /ipb on road from kesupura to dhani bajighar km 0.00 to 0.60 ( road id 5867), 2. improvement of road from talwara khurd to mouju ki dhani km 0.00 to 2.34 ( road id 9633),
Read moreSpecial repair by pdg. wdg,stg.,dbm/bc/pc/ipb of 4 nos. roads i.e. 1. special repair of road from ottu to mallekan via maujdeen km 0.0 to 6.97 (road id 5833 and 5834 ) 2. pdg wdg. stg on bhambhoor to bhambhoor khurd road km 0.0 to 1.23 (road id 5857
Special repair by pdg. wdg,stg.,dbm/bc/pc/ipb of 4 nos. roads i.e. 1. special repair of road from ottu to mallekan via maujdeen km 0.0 to 6.97 (road id 5833 and 5834 ) 2. pdg wdg. stg on bhambhoor to bhambhoor khurd road km 0.0 to 1.23 (road id 5857
Read morePdg. wdg,stg.,pc/ipb of 3 nos. roads i.e. 1. improvement of road on mattuwali link road km 0.0 to 3.30 (road id 5957) 2. pdg wdg stg ipb/pc on road from bhudania ther to talwara road km 0.0 to 2.10 (road id 9082), 3. pdg wdg stg ipb/pc on damdama to
Pdg. wdg,stg.,pc/ipb of 3 nos. roads i.e. 1. improvement of road on mattuwali link road km 0.0 to 3.30 (road id 5957) 2. pdg wdg stg ipb/pc on road from bhudania ther to talwara road km 0.0 to 2.10 (road id 9082), 3. pdg wdg stg ipb/pc on damdama to
Read moreSpecial repair of road from umra to puthi by pdg wdg and stg in km 0.00 to 3.90 in hisar distt (road id 11537)
Special repair of road from umra to puthi by pdg wdg and stg in km 0.00 to 3.90 in hisar distt (road id 11537)
Read moreof your Industry type