Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pdg. Wdg,Stg.,Pc/Ipb Of 3 Nos. Roads I.E. 1. Improvement Of Road On Mattuwali Link Road Km 0.0 To 3.30 (Road Id 5957) 2. Pdg Wdg Stg Ipb/Pc On Road From Bhudania Ther To Talwara Road Km 0.0 To 2.10 (Road Id 9082), 3. Pdg Wdg Stg Ipb/Pc On Damdama To
|
| Description |
Pdg. Wdg,Stg.,Pc/Ipb Of 3 Nos. Roads I.E. 1. Improvement Of Road On Mattuwali Link Road Km 0.0 To 3.30 (Road Id 5957) 2. Pdg Wdg Stg Ipb/Pc On Road From Bhudania Ther To Talwara Road Km 0.0 To 2.10 (Road Id 9082), 3. Pdg Wdg Stg Ipb/Pc On Damdama To
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_453912_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025AFDB0CCA D0BE 4862 AC9C 8BFC81C59563633BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 8.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MATTUWALA BAHIA Budania Ther |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=531550 |
| Start Date | June 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2025
Expired 430 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dnit for special repair by pdg. wdg. and stg./raising/ipb/pc of 4 nos. roads i.e. 1. pdg. wdg. and stg. /pc/ipb on road from /dhukra to barasari in km.0.150 to 2.480 (road id 9614),2. pdg. wdg. and stg. /ipb on road from ludesar to sahidi samarak lu
Dnit for special repair by pdg. wdg. and stg./raising/ipb/pc of 4 nos. roads i.e. 1. pdg. wdg. and stg. /pc/ipb on road from /dhukra to barasari in km.0.150 to 2.480 (road id 9614),2. pdg. wdg. and stg. /ipb on road from ludesar to sahidi samarak lu
Read moreSpecial repair by pdg. wdg. stg., /pc/ipb of 4 nos. roads i.e. 1. wdg. and stg on road from farwain kalan to darbi in km 0.0 to 4.58 (road id 9596), 2. wdg. and stg. on road from bharokhan to jhanda kalan in km 0.0 to 2.20 (road id 5981) , 3. pdg s
Special repair by pdg. wdg. stg., /pc/ipb of 4 nos. roads i.e. 1. wdg. and stg on road from farwain kalan to darbi in km 0.0 to 4.58 (road id 9596), 2. wdg. and stg. on road from bharokhan to jhanda kalan in km 0.0 to 2.20 (road id 5981) , 3. pdg s
Read morePdg. wdg. stg.,pc/ipb/re-constn. of 4 nos. roads i.e. 1. pdg wdg. stg. of road from ellenabad sirsa road to railway boundary (dhani roop nagar ) km 0.0 to 1.49 (road id 11573) , 2. pdg wdg. stg. of road from mithanpur karamsana road to dhani sidhu k
Pdg. wdg. stg.,pc/ipb/re-constn. of 4 nos. roads i.e. 1. pdg wdg. stg. of road from ellenabad sirsa road to railway boundary (dhani roop nagar ) km 0.0 to 1.49 (road id 11573) , 2. pdg wdg. stg. of road from mithanpur karamsana road to dhani sidhu k
Read moreSpecial repair by pdg. wdg. stg., ipb/bc/dbm/pc of 3 nos. roads i.e. 1. pdg. wdg. stg. ipb/pc on road vaidwala to sikanderpur ther km.0.00 to 3.62 (road id 9594), 2. pdg. stg./ipb/bc/dbm from sikanderpur to vaidwala km 0.00 to 1.80 (road id 5972),
Special repair by pdg. wdg. stg., ipb/bc/dbm/pc of 3 nos. roads i.e. 1. pdg. wdg. stg. ipb/pc on road vaidwala to sikanderpur ther km.0.00 to 3.62 (road id 9594), 2. pdg. stg./ipb/bc/dbm from sikanderpur to vaidwala km 0.00 to 1.80 (road id 5972),
Read moreSpecial repair by pdg. wdg,stg.,dbm/bc/pc/ipb of 4 nos. roads i.e. 1. special repair of road from ottu to mallekan via maujdeen km 0.0 to 6.97 (road id 5833 and 5834 ) 2. pdg wdg. stg on bhambhoor to bhambhoor khurd road km 0.0 to 1.23 (road id 5857
Special repair by pdg. wdg,stg.,dbm/bc/pc/ipb of 4 nos. roads i.e. 1. special repair of road from ottu to mallekan via maujdeen km 0.0 to 6.97 (road id 5833 and 5834 ) 2. pdg wdg. stg on bhambhoor to bhambhoor khurd road km 0.0 to 1.23 (road id 5857
Read moreWdg. and stg. and ipb on fa...
Wdg. and stg. and ipb on fatehabad hanspur road to bhattu khurd km. 0.0 to 5.65 (road id 5508) in fatehabad distt.
Read moreDnit for special repair by pdg. wdg. and stg./ipb/pc of 3 nos. roads id 11023,11571,1. 1. improvement of road by pdg. wdg. and stg. ipb/pc on rawatsar road (dhani sheranwali) to kashiram ka bass km.0.00 to 2.70 (road id 11023) and hsamb road id 6683
Special repair by pdg. wdg. and stg./ipb/pc of 3 nos. roads i.e. 1. improvement of road by pdg. wdg. and stg. ipb/pc on rawatsar road (dhani sheranwali) to kashiram ka bass km.0.00 to 2.70 (road id 11023) and hsamb road id 6683 ,2. wdg. and stg. on
Read moreSpecial repair by pdg. wdg. stg.,pc/ipb of 3 nos. roads i.e. 1. improvement of road from ottu to sultanpuria km 0.00 to 4.68 (road id 5937), 2. rania to ferozabad road km. 0.00 to 5.18 (road id 5938, 3. pdg wdg stg ipb/pc on road from mattuwala to m
Special repair by pdg. wdg. stg.,pc/ipb of 3 nos. roads i.e. 1. improvement of road from ottu to sultanpuria km 0.00 to 4.68 (road id 5937), 2. rania to ferozabad road km. 0.00 to 5.18 (road id 5938, 3. pdg wdg stg ipb/pc on road from mattuwala to m
Read moreSpecial repair by pdg. wdg. stg.,pc/ipb of 7 nos. roads i.e. 1. pdg wdg. stg /ipb on road from kesupura to dhani bajighar km 0.00 to 0.60 ( road id 5867), 2. improvement of road from talwara khurd to mouju ki dhani km 0.00 to 2.34 ( road id 9633),
Special repair by pdg. wdg. stg.,pc/ipb of 7 nos. roads i.e. 1. pdg wdg. stg /ipb on road from kesupura to dhani bajighar km 0.00 to 0.60 ( road id 5867), 2. improvement of road from talwara khurd to mouju ki dhani km 0.00 to 2.34 ( road id 9633),
Read moreWdg. and stg. and ipb of bh...
Wdg. and stg. and ipb of bhattu ludesar jamal road (mdr-103) km 0.0 to 0.935, 1.685 to 6.00 and 7.20 to 12.45 (road id 5336) in fatehabad distt.
Read moreof your Industry type