Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Jawala Join Road Vr 168 Km 0 00 To 1 700 Tq Pusad Dist Yavatmal I Ind Time
|
| Description |
Construction Of Jawala Join Road Vr 168 Km 0 00 To 1 700 Tq Pusad Dist Yavatmal I Ind Time
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_990305_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.85/23-24/WNo.03 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pusad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1730215 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jawala join road vr 168 km 0 00 to 1 700 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of jawala join road vr 168 km 0 00 to 1 700 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to takli bandi approach road join to sh 313 vr 106 in km 0 00 to 2 700 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement to takli bandi approach road join to sh 313 vr 106 in km 0 00 to 2 700 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreImprovement to jambbazar pardi vr 83 approach road in km 0 00 to 3 600 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement to jambbazar pardi vr 83 approach road in km 0 00 to 3 600 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 1 00 on belora to waghjali road vr 102 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Construction of minor bridge in km 1 00 on belora to waghjali road vr 102 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreRepair to pradhan bori join to sh267 road vr-168 km0/00 to 4/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Repair to pradhan bori join to sh267 road vr-168 km0/00 to 4/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to lakhi rajna bhandari bramhangaon parwa panhala to join sh 51 road odr 161 km 5 00 to 7 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement to lakhi rajna bhandari bramhangaon parwa panhala to join sh 51 road odr 161 km 5 00 to 7 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreImprovement to karla upwanwadi to sawargaon gore road vr 135 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal actual length 0 00 to 1 300 iind time
Improvement to karla upwanwadi to sawargaon gore road vr 135 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal actual length 0 00 to 1 300 iind time
Read moreImprovement to kopra chatari road vr 88 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement to kopra chatari road vr 88 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 0 500 on lakhi watfal road vr 02 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Construction of minor bridge in km 0 500 on lakhi watfal road vr 02 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 0 300 on belora to sawali road vr 104 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Construction of minor bridge in km 0 300 on belora to sawali road vr 104 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreof your Industry type