Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge In Km 1 00 On Belora To Waghjali Road Vr 102 Tq Pusad Dist Yavatmal I Ind Time
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge In Km 1 00 On Belora To Waghjali Road Vr 102 Tq Pusad Dist Yavatmal I Ind Time
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1024600_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.112/23-24/WNo.05 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pusad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1791960 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge in km 1 00 on belora to waghjali road vr 102 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge in km 1 00 on belora to waghjali road vr 102 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 0 300 on belora to sawali road vr 104 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Construction of minor bridge in km 0 300 on belora to sawali road vr 104 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreConstruction of jawala join road vr 168 km 0 00 to 1 700 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Construction of jawala join road vr 168 km 0 00 to 1 700 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 0 500 on lakhi watfal road vr 02 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Construction of minor bridge in km 0 500 on lakhi watfal road vr 02 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreImprovement to jambbazar pardi vr 83 approach road in km 0 00 to 3 600 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement to jambbazar pardi vr 83 approach road in km 0 00 to 3 600 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 0 300 on belora to sawali road vr 104 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge in km 0 300 on belora to sawali road vr 104 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreRepair to anganwadi building at belora bk waghjali tq pisad dist yavatmal
Repair to anganwadi building at belora bk waghjali tq pisad dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to karla upwanwadi to sawargaon gore road vr 135 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal actual length 0 00 to 1 300 iind time
Improvement to karla upwanwadi to sawargaon gore road vr 135 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal actual length 0 00 to 1 300 iind time
Read moreImprovement to kopra chatari road vr 88 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement to kopra chatari road vr 88 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreRetroffiting of pwss at village belora kh gp belora bk tq pusad dist yavatmal
Retroffiting of pwss at village belora kh gp belora bk tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type