Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kopra Chatari Road Vr 88 Km 0 00 To 1 00 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal I Ind Time
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kopra Chatari Road Vr 88 Km 0 00 To 1 00 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal I Ind Time
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_936356_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.26/23-24/WNo.06 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Pusad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kopra chatari road vr 88 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to kopra chatari road vr 88 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 1 800 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement to belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 1 800 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreConstruction of road at aadad tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Construction of road at aadad tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreConstruction of road at pimpaldari tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Construction of road at pimpaldari tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreImprovement mdr 63 joint road to pimpalgaon joint road vr 128 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement mdr 63 joint road to pimpalgaon joint road vr 128 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreConstruction of road at takli bandi tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Construction of road at takli bandi tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreImprovement belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreProviding and fixing paving block at chatari tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Providing and fixing paving block at chatari tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 1 800 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iv th time
Improvement to belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 1 800 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iv th time
Read moreConstruction of umarkhed hardada dhanki sh 262 in km 43 500 to 57 00 and 60 00 to 65 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Construction of umarkhed hardada dhanki sh 262 in km 43 500 to 57 00 and 60 00 to 65 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreof your Industry type