Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Takli Bandi Approach Road Join To Sh 313 Vr 106 In Km 0 00 To 2 700 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal I Ind Time
|
| Description |
Improvement To Takli Bandi Approach Road Join To Sh 313 Vr 106 In Km 0 00 To 2 700 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal I Ind Time
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_938650_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.21/23-24/WNo.04 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 83000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Pusad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to takli bandi approach road join to sh 313 vr 106 in km 0 00 to 2 700 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to takli bandi approach road join to sh 313 vr 106 in km 0 00 to 2 700 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of road at takli bandi tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Construction of road at takli bandi tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreConstruction of road at takli bandi tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of road at takli bandi tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to takli bandi approach road join to sh
Improvement to takli bandi approach road join to sh 313 vr 106 in km 0 00 to 2 700 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of jawala join road vr 168 km 0 00 to 1 700 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Construction of jawala join road vr 168 km 0 00 to 1 700 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreImprovement to belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 1 800 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement to belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 1 800 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreConstruction of road at aadad tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Construction of road at aadad tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreConstruction of road at pimpaldari tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Construction of road at pimpaldari tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreRepair to tahsildar office umarkhed tq umarkhed dist yavatmal udharv painganga office umarkhed
Repair to tahsildar office umarkhed tq umarkhed dist yavatmal udharv painganga office umarkhed
Read moreConstruction of road from pimpaldari to dagaddhanora km 0 700 to 1 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of road from pimpaldari to dagaddhanora km 0 700 to 1 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type