Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. Road At Borghar Phata To Bhanang Road (V.R.28)) Tal Tala Dist Raigad Ch 000 To 100
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. Road At Borghar Phata To Bhanang Road (V.R.28)) Tal Tala Dist Raigad Ch 000 To 100
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-RAIGAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_RAIGA_977350_2 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal - Tala, Dist - Raigad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1707304 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. road at bhananag to bhanang kond (v.r.65)) tal-tala dist-raigad ch- 000to 200
S.t.b.t. road at bhananag to bhanang kond (v.r.65)) tal-tala dist-raigad ch- 000to 200
Read moreS.t.b.t. road at bahulewadi road (v.r.62)) tal-tala dist-raigad ch- 000to 0550
S.t.b.t. road at bahulewadi road (v.r.62)) tal-tala dist-raigad ch- 000to 0550
Read moreS.t.b.t. road at dahiwali road (v.r.33) tal-tala dist-raigad ch- 000to 0500
S.t.b.t. road at dahiwali road (v.r.33) tal-tala dist-raigad ch- 000to 0500
Read moreConstruction of sakav at borghar haweli to borghar haweli adiwasiwadi road tal - mangaon dist - raigad
Construction of sakav at borghar haweli to borghar haweli adiwasiwadi road tal - mangaon dist - raigad
Read moreS.t.b.t. to phalakewadi road ,ch. 0440 to 0 760 v.r.256 tal - mahad , dist - raigad
S.t.b.t. to phalakewadi road ,ch. 0440 to 0 760 v.r.256 tal - mahad , dist - raigad
Read moreS.t.b.t. to phalakewadi road ,ch. 0440 to 0 760 v.r.256 tal - mahad , dist - raigad
S.t.b.t. to phalakewadi road ,ch. 0440 to 0 760 v.r.256 tal - mahad , dist - raigad
Read moreS.t.b.t. road at sai to khairawadi road (v.r.143)) tal-mangaon dist-raigad ch- 0500 to 200
S.t.b.t. road at sai to khairawadi road (v.r.143)) tal-mangaon dist-raigad ch- 0500 to 200
Read moreS.t.b.t. road at purar to kacahle marg (v.r.41)) tal-mangaon dist-raigad 000 to 0500
S.t.b.t. road at purar to kacahle marg (v.r.41)) tal-mangaon dist-raigad 000 to 0500
Read moreS.t.b.t. to bagmandala mathachi pakhadi to baudhwadi road v.r. 41, taluka shriwardhan, district raigad. (5054, 04)
S.t.b.t. to bagmandala mathachi pakhadi to baudhwadi road v.r. 41, taluka shriwardhan, district raigad. (5054, 04)
Read moreConstruction of road at padhavan to mhasadi road( v.r.68) tal - tala dist.- raigad 000 to 200
Construction of road at padhavan to mhasadi road( v.r.68) tal - tala dist.- raigad 000 to 200
Read moreof your Industry type