Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Phalakewadi Road ,Ch. 0440 To 0 760 V.R.256 Tal Mahad , Dist Raigad
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Phalakewadi Road ,Ch. 0440 To 0 760 V.R.256 Tal Mahad , Dist Raigad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_RAIGA_938704_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP-RAIGAD-WORKDIV-55-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 19987 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Zilla Parishad Raigad Alibag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to phalakewadi road ,ch. 0440 to 0 760 v.r.256 tal - mahad , dist - raigad
S.t.b.t. to phalakewadi road ,ch. 0440 to 0 760 v.r.256 tal - mahad , dist - raigad
Read moreS.t.b.t. road at bahulewadi road (v.r.62)) tal-tala dist-raigad ch- 000to 0550
S.t.b.t. road at bahulewadi road (v.r.62)) tal-tala dist-raigad ch- 000to 0550
Read moreS.t.b.t. road at dahiwali road (v.r.33) tal-tala dist-raigad ch- 000to 0500
S.t.b.t. road at dahiwali road (v.r.33) tal-tala dist-raigad ch- 000to 0500
Read moreImprovement to kondhiwate road , v.r-44 ,tal - mahad , dist - raigad. (ch 000 to 0800)
Improvement to kondhiwate road , v.r-44 ,tal - mahad , dist - raigad. (ch 000 to 0800)
Read moreV.r.11 to karanjadi bamanekond thakarkond road v.r. 133 ,ch. 000 to 1 400 v.r. 133 tal - mahad , dist - raigad
V.r.11 to karanjadi bamanekond thakarkond road v.r. 133 ,ch. 000 to 1 400 v.r. 133 tal - mahad , dist - raigad
Read moreConstruction of ambeshivthar sahyadriwadi road , v.r-270,tal - mahad , dist - raigad.(ch.0700 to 1200 )
Construction of ambeshivthar sahyadriwadi road , v.r-270,tal - mahad , dist - raigad.(ch.0700 to 1200 )
Read moreS.t.b.t. road at bhananag to bhanang kond (v.r.65)) tal-tala dist-raigad ch- 000to 200
S.t.b.t. road at bhananag to bhanang kond (v.r.65)) tal-tala dist-raigad ch- 000to 200
Read moreConstruction of adhi dongroli road v.r.30 ,tal - mahad , dist - raigad
Construction of adhi dongroli road v.r.30 ,tal - mahad , dist - raigad
Read moreS.t.b.t. road at sai to khairawadi road (v.r.143)) tal-mangaon dist-raigad ch- 0500 to 200
S.t.b.t. road at sai to khairawadi road (v.r.143)) tal-mangaon dist-raigad ch- 0500 to 200
Read moreS.t.b.t. road at borghar phata to bhanang road (v.r.28)) tal-tala dist-raigad ch- 000to 100
S.t.b.t. road at borghar phata to bhanang road (v.r.28)) tal-tala dist-raigad ch- 000to 100
Read moreof your Industry type