Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kondhiwate Road , V.R 44 ,Tal Mahad , Dist Raigad. (Ch 000 To 0800)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kondhiwate Road , V.R 44 ,Tal Mahad , Dist Raigad. (Ch 000 To 0800)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-RAIGAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RAIGA_1088898_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP-RAIGAD-WORKDIV-73-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 19996 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1901203 |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreV.r.11 to karanjadi bamanekond thakarkond road v.r. 133 ,ch. 000 to 1 400 v.r. 133 tal - mahad , dist - raigad
V.r.11 to karanjadi bamanekond thakarkond road v.r. 133 ,ch. 000 to 1 400 v.r. 133 tal - mahad , dist - raigad
Read moreImprovement to ombali jadhavwadi road, v.r-83 ,tal-poladpur, dist-raigad. (ch. 000 to 200)
Improvement to ombali jadhavwadi road, v.r-83 ,tal-poladpur, dist-raigad. (ch. 000 to 200)
Read moreConstruction of valan zolichoknd bhandekond chuodhari awad road , v.r-130, tal -mahad , dist - raigad. (ch. 000 to 0350)
Construction of valan zolichoknd bhandekond chuodhari awad road , v.r-130, tal -mahad , dist - raigad. (ch. 000 to 0350)
Read moreImprovement to mandale main road to dabhekarkond road , v.r-120 tal -mahad , dist - raigad. (ch. 1500 to 2100)
Improvement to mandale main road to dabhekarkond road , v.r-120 tal -mahad , dist - raigad. (ch. 1500 to 2100)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to phalakewadi road ,ch. 0440 to 0 760 v.r.256 tal - mahad , dist - raigad
S.t.b.t. to phalakewadi road ,ch. 0440 to 0 760 v.r.256 tal - mahad , dist - raigad
Read moreS.t.b.t. to phalakewadi road ,ch. 0440 to 0 760 v.r.256 tal - mahad , dist - raigad
S.t.b.t. to phalakewadi road ,ch. 0440 to 0 760 v.r.256 tal - mahad , dist - raigad
Read moreConstruction of ambeshivthar sahyadriwadi road , v.r-270,tal - mahad , dist - raigad.(ch.0700 to 1200 )
Construction of ambeshivthar sahyadriwadi road , v.r-270,tal - mahad , dist - raigad.(ch.0700 to 1200 )
Read moreConstruction of warandoli road , odr -63 ,tal - mahad , dist - raigad. (ch 000 to 0400)
Construction of warandoli road , odr -63 ,tal - mahad , dist - raigad. (ch 000 to 0400)
Read moreImprovement to maloshi to padekarwadi road v.r.-03. tal.-patan dist.-satara. ch 0/000 to ch 4/000
Improvement to maloshi to padekarwadi road v.r.-03. tal.-patan dist.-satara. ch 0/000 to ch 4/000
Read moreof your Industry type