Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
V.R.11 To Karanjadi Bamanekond Thakarkond Road V.R. 133 ,Ch. 000 To 1 400 V.R. 133 Tal Mahad , Dist Raigad
Description
V.R.11 To Karanjadi Bamanekond Thakarkond Road V.R. 133 ,Ch. 000 To 1 400 V.R. 133 Tal Mahad , Dist Raigad
Organisation RDD-CEO-RAIGAD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_RAIGA_1246374_2
Reference
Number
ZP-RAIGAD-WORKDIV-79-2025-26
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 19997
Tender Value -
Place Tal-Mahad, Dist-Raigad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2149187

Start Date November 15, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 20/11/2025

Expired 285 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.