Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renovation Of 2nd Floor Medical Block It Cell At First Floor Medical Block And Library Room No. 5 18 240 And 241 At A Block Delhi High Court New Delhi
Description
Renovation Of 2nd Floor Medical Block It Cell At First Floor Medical Block And Library Room No. 5 18 240 And 241 At A Block Delhi High Court New Delhi
Organisation Government of NCT of Delhi
Tender Id 2023_PWD_244503_1
Reference
Number
08/EE/DHC(M-431)/PWD/2023-24
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.88 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Oo Executive Engineer CBMD M 431 PWD ND
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in

Start Date July 14, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 21/07/2023

Expired 1139 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.