Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Renovation Of Research Cell Office At First Floor Of Old Administrative Block Kgmu
|
| Description |
Repair And Renovation Of Research Cell Office At First Floor Of Old Administrative Block Kgmu
|
| Organisation | King George Medical University | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KGMUL_902906_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2158/M-10/01 dated 22-02-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 3.62 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WORKS DEPARTMENT KGMU UP LUCKNOW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1555462 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreRenovation of administrative office first floor at nit
Renovation of administrative office first floor at nit
Read moreRenovation of first floor toilets (two numbers) at old administrative building, nit silchar.
Renovation of first floor toilets (two numbers) at old administrative 
 building, nit silchar.
Read moreRenovation of legal cell 1st floor in administrative block in pgims rohtak
Renovation of legal cell 1st floor in administrative block in pgims rohtak
Read moreRenovation of legal cell 1st floor in administrative block in pgims rohtak
Renovation of legal cell 1st floor in administrative block in pgims rohtak
Read moreRenovation of first floor and second floor administrative rooms etc. at csir-crri, new delhi - 110025
Scope of work including mineral fibre false ceiling, vitrified tiles, aluminium work,glazing work, particle board work,painting,plyboard,glazed tiles,wooden polishing work, zebra blind, er table,point wiring,panel light,db, cat6 cable,fire alarm
Read moreTender for renovation and upgradation of washrooms at first floor general toilets administrative office rajkot
Tender for renovation and upgradation of washrooms at first floor general toilets administrative office rajkot
Read moreRenovation of toilet block at main office north end-first floor
The scope of the work will be demolishing the existing fixtures, tiles, floor, brick work, pcc etc. disposal and providing new tiles, fittings / fixtures, false ceiling, doors etc. the works will be permitted at night.
Read moreof your Industry type