Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Regarding Purchasing Ornamental Plants File No. 05/25x13/1.
Description
Regarding Purchasing Ornamental Plants File No. 05/25x13/1.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_401106_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/05/25x13/1/Park/2024-25
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 11000
Tender Value -
Place Park Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=472168

Start Date February 25, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 05/03/2025

Expired 550 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.