Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Link Road From Kutla To Parahu To H/Basti Dharar Km. 0/0 To 2/500 (Sh P/L Wbm G Ii And 20mm Thick Premix Carpet In Km. 0/600 To 1/600) Under Scdp.
Description
Construction Of Link Road From Kutla To Parahu To H/Basti Dharar Km. 0/0 To 2/500 (Sh P/L Wbm G Ii And 20mm Thick Premix Carpet In Km. 0/600 To 1/600) Under Scdp.
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_92264_1
Reference
Number
3643-52 dt. 17/08/2024
Tender Fee 500
EMD 33700
Tender Value -
Place Dhrar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=136275

Start Date August 26, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 31/08/2024

Expired 737 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.