Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of Wbm Gr Iii And 20mm Premix Carpet On Link Road To Masjid Rakh Makwal Haji Basti. (Under Non Plan)
|
| Description |
Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_221841_7 |
|
Reference Number |
Short e-NIT No. CD-III/ 83 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 7440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying of wbm gr-iii and 20mm premix carpet on link road to convent school mandal
Boq
Read moreProviding and laying of wbm gr-iii and 20mm premix carpet on link roadfrom chak attar singh to house of jagdish raj
Boq
Read moreProviding and laying of wbm gr-iii and 20mm premix carpet on link road from sharma fast food to house of natha ram at mandal.
Boq
Read moreP/l open graded premix carpet 20mm thick on various roads of city(group-c)
P/l open graded premix carpet 20mm thick on various roads of city&#x0d (group-c)&#x0d
Read moreRelaying of 20mm thick open graded premix carpet surfacing with patch work of wbm on roads of jail farm site back side jail at distt. ferozepur.
Relaying of 20mm thick open graded premix carpet surfacing with patch work of wbm on roads of jail farm site back side jail at distt. ferozepur.
Read moreRelaying of 20mm thick open graded premix carpet surfacing with patch work of wbm on roads of jail farm site (back side jail) at distt. ferozepur.
Relaying of 20mm thick open graded premix carpet surfacing with patch work of wbm on roads of jail farm site (back side jail) at distt. ferozepur.
Read moreC/o link road to village chillar km 0/0 to 1/530 (sh p/l wbm gr- iiand gr-iii, close graded premix carpet in km 0/0 to 0/500
.
Read moreConstruction of link road from kutla to parahu to h/basti dharar km. 0/0 to 2/500 (sh- p/l wbm g-ii and 20mm thick premix carpet in km. 0/600 to 1/600) under scdp.
Construction of link road from kutla to parahu to h/basti dharar km. 0/0 to 2/500 (sh- p/l wbm g-ii and 20mm thick premix carpet in km. 0/600 to 1/600) under scdp.
Read moreof your Industry type