Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of Wbm Gr Iii And 20mm Premix Carpet On Link Road To Convent School Mandal
|
| Description |
Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_221841_8 |
|
Reference Number |
Short e-NIT No. CD-III/ 83 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 10260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Providing and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Read moreProviding and laying of wbm gr-iii and 20mm premix carpet on link road from sharma fast food to house of natha ram at mandal.
Boq
Read moreProviding and laying of wbm gr-iii and 20mm premix carpet on link roadfrom chak attar singh to house of jagdish raj
Boq
Read moreProviding and laying of wbm gr-iii and 20mm premix carpet on link road to masjid rakh makwal haji basti. (under non plan)
Boq
Read moreC/o link road to village chillar km 0/0 to 1/530 (sh p/l wbm gr- iiand gr-iii, close graded premix carpet in km 0/0 to 0/500
.
Read moreC/o link road to village chillar km 0/0 to 1/530 (sh p/l wbm gr- iiand gr-iii, close graded premix carpet in km 0/0 to 0/500) 2nd call
.
Read moreMacadamization of kunfer nallah to sarthi road by way of providing and laying 150mm thick wbm-gr-ii , 75mm thick wbm-gr-iii and 25mm thick premix carpet over 50mm thick bm km 2nd and 3rd .( under city town road ) 4t
Refer to boq
Read moreFilling of pot hole on maitra ballout road by way of providing and laying 150mm thick wbm-gr-ii ,75mm thick wbm-gr-iii and 25mm thick premix carpet over 50mm thick bm in km 3rd 5th 6th 7th in patches
Refer to boq
Read moreProviding and laying of wbm gr-ii gr- iii on link road from sidhra surinsar road to madina building material bajalta jammu.
Providing and laying of wbm gr-ii gr- iii on link road from sidhra surinsar road to madina building material bajalta jammu.
Read moreC/o link road to village malling km. 0/00 to 2/645 (sh- p/l wbm gr-i, g-ii, g-iii and premix carpet from km. 0/00 to 2/00
C/o link road to village malling km. 0/00 to 2/645 (sh- p/l wbm gr-i, g-ii, g-iii and premix carpet from km. 0/00 to 2/00
Read moreof your Industry type