Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
57/23 24 Nadathara Gp Panchayat Office Rennovation
|
| Description |
2024 Lsgd 646182
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_646182_1 |
|
Reference Number |
57/AE/LSGD/NDA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6314 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadathara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1019005 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read more194/24-25 nadathara gp rennovation of cheriyathodu
194/24-25 nadathara gp rennovation of cheriyathodu
Read more183/24-25 nadathara gp rennovation of public well
183/24-25 nadathara gp rennovation of public well
Read more193/24-25 nadathara gp rennovation of puthenkulam ward 4
193/24-25 nadathara gp rennovation of puthenkulam ward 4
Read more169/24-25 nadathara gp rennovation of moorkkanikkara up school
169/24-25 nadathara gp rennovation of moorkkanikkara up school
Read moreNadathara gp 257/23-24 renovation of public wells
Nadathara gp 257/23-24 renovation of public wells
Read morePattanakkad gp-2023-24-rennovation of panchayath office building-p139/23-24
Pattanakkad gp-2023-24-rennovation of panchayath office building-p139/23-24
Read more23-24 akakkode gp ayurvedha hospital rennovation
23-24 akakkode gp ayurvedha hospital rennovation
Read moreNadathara gp 260/23-24 providing slab at various paddy fields
Nadathara gp 260/23-24 providing slab at various paddy fields
Read moreof your Industry type