Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
173/23 24 Old Panchayath Office Rennovation
|
| Description |
173/23 24 Old Panchayath Office Rennovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584190_6 |
|
Reference Number |
2023-24/ 1/ AE/ PPM |
| Tender Fee | 2250 |
| EMD | 23175 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O ASSISTANT ENGINEEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Supply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Read morePattanakkad gp-2023-24-rennovation of panchayath office building-p139/23-24
Pattanakkad gp-2023-24-rennovation of panchayath office building-p139/23-24
Read moreGrama panchayath office well rennovation
K o t t a t h a r a&#x0d gp/pr.no.194/2023-2024-grama&#x0d panchayath office well&#x0d rennovation/df(cfc tied)/500000
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 rennovation of panchayath office-127
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 rennovation of panchayath office-127
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-311/23-24 panchayath office rennovation in ward 14-general civil work
Panchayath office rennovation in ward 14-
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyamkodu grama panchayath. panchayath office rennovation .
Annual plan-veliyamkodu grama panchayath. panchayath office rennovation .
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2022-23 pro.no.248/23 (210/24) various anganvadies rennovation
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2022-23 pro.no.248/23 (210/24) various anganvadies rennovation
Read moreof your Industry type