Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2023 24 One Year Running Contract For The Year 2023 2024/ Rc1 For Various Roads Under Pwd Road Section Karukachal In Kottayam District (10)road Stretches For A Total Length Of 30.433 Km Zone I General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rm 2023 24 One Year Running&Amp#X0d
Contract For The Year 2023 2024/ Rc1 For&Amp#X0d
Various Roads Under Pwd Road Section&Amp#X0d
Karukachal In Kottayam District (10)road&Amp#X0d
Stretches For A Total Length Of 30.433 Km Zone&Amp#X0d
I General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_646542_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D3/PWD/RM/19576/2023_5_1_1/1 Dtd.19/01/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARUKACHAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=991038 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24-one year running contract for the year 2023-2024/rc 1for various roads under pwd road section karukachal in kottayam district(8) road stretches for a total length of 22.929km zone ii-general civil work
General-rm 2023-24-one year running&#x0d contract for the year 2023-2024/rc 1for&#x0d various roads under pwd road section&#x0d karukachal in kottayam district(8) road&#x0d stretches for a total length of 22.929km zone&#x0d ii-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-general rm 2023-24 -general rm 2023-24 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kaduthuruthy (zone 2) in kottayam district, 3 road stretches for a total length of 7.240 km generalcivil work-general civil wor
General-general rm 2023-24 -general rm 2023-24 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kaduthuruthy (zone 2) in kottayam district, 3 road stretches for a total length of 7.240 km generalcivil work-general civil wor
Read moreGeneral-general-rm-2023-24- cluster 1-general-rm-2023-24- cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thalayolaparambu in kottayam district, 2 road stretches for a total length of 2.75 km-general civil work
General-general-rm-2023-24- cluster 1-general-rm-2023-24- cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thalayolaparambu in kottayam district, 2 road stretches for a total length of 2.75 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm-2023-24cluster 1-- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ettumanoor in kottayam district, 3 road stretches for a total length of 8.84 km-general civil work-general civil wo
General-rm-2023-24cluster 1-- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ettumanoor in kottayam district, 3 road stretches for a total length of 8.84 km-general civil work-general civil wo
Read more-general-rm-2023-24cluster 1-one year running contract -for various pwd roads under roads section kuravilangadu in kottayam district, 3 road stretches for a total length of 14.7 km (zone-1)general civil work
-general-rm-2023-24cluster 1-one year running contract -for various pwd roads under roads section kuravilangadu in kottayam district, 3 road stretches for a total length of 14.7 km (zone-1)general civil work
Read moreIone year running contract for various pwd roads under road section karukachal in kottayam district 8 road stretches for a length of 39.515 km
This estimate includes 8 roads passing through&#x0d puthupally, changanasserry, kanjirappally and&#x0d kottayam assembly constituencies under&#x0d karukachal section
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24cluster ii phase 1 one year rc kaduthuruthy kottayam rm 2023 24 zone v one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section kaduthuruthy in kottayam district 16 road stretches for a length of 42 70 km general civil wo
General rm 2023 24cluster ii phase 1 one year rc kaduthuruthy kottayam rm 2023 24 zone v one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section kaduthuruthy in kottayam district 16 road stretches for a length of 42 70 km general civil wo
Read moreGeneral-rm-2023-24cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kaduthuruthy in kottayam district 2 road stretches for a total length of 6.6 km- (zone 1)general civil work-general civil work
General-rm-2023-24cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kaduthuruthy in kottayam district 2 road stretches for a total length of 6.6 km- (zone 1)general civil work-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type