Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
I One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Karukachal In Kottayam District 8 Road Stretches For A Length Of 39.515 Km
|
| Description |
This Estimate Includes 8 Roads Passing Through&Amp#X0d
Puthupally, Changanasserry, Kanjirappally And&Amp#X0d
Kottayam Assembly Constituencies Under&Amp#X0d
Karukachal Section
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_707564_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/4975/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karukachal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1108368 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Roads under roads section kuravilangadu kottayam district 8 road stretches for a length of 24.08km
Rm 2023 24 zone v oneyear running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section kuravilangadu kottayam district 8&#x0d road stretches for a length of 24.08km
Read more-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kaduthuruthy in kottayam district 8 road stretches for a length of 26.27 km
Rm 2024&#x0d 25rcii phaseii zone ii-one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section kaduthuruthy in kottayam district 8&#x0d road stretches for a length of 26.27 km
Read more-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kaduthuruthy in kottayam district 8 road stretches for a length of 23.43
Rc 2 ph 2 zone iiione year&#x0d running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under road section kaduthuruthy in kottayam&#x0d district 8 road stretches for a length of 23.43&#x0d kmgeneral civil work
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under road section karukachaal in kottayam district 8 road stretches for a length of 37.135
This estimate includes 8 roads passing through&#x0d changanasserry and kanjirappally assembly&#x0d constituencies under karukachal section for&#x0d doing one year routine maintenance in running&#x0d contract system
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kottayam in kottayam district 24 road stretches for a length of 46.58 km
One year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kottayam in kottayam district 24 road stretches for a length of 46.58 km
Read moreZone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kaduthuruthy in kottayam district 8 road stretches for a length of 18.4 km
Rm 2024-25 zone ione year&#x0d running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under road section kaduthuruthy in kottayam&#x0d district 8 road stretches for a length of 18.4 km
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24-one year running contract for the year 2023-2024/rc 1for various roads under pwd road section karukachal in kottayam district(8) road stretches for a total length of 22.929km zone ii-general civil work
General-rm 2023-24-one year running&#x0d contract for the year 2023-2024/rc 1for&#x0d various roads under pwd road section&#x0d karukachal in kottayam district(8) road&#x0d stretches for a total length of 22.929km zone&#x0d ii-general civil work
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 5 road stretches for a length of 28.905
Rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year&#x0d rc 2 phase 2 pampady kottayam rm2024 &#x0d 25 zoneiv one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under road section&#x0d pampady in kottayam district 5 road stretches&#x0d for a length of 28.905 km
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under road section vaikom in kottayam district 16 road stretches for a length of 28.372 km
Various roads under&#x0d vaikom section for doing one year routine&#x0d maintenancein running contract system
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kanjirappally in kottayam district 12 road stretches for a length of 63.750 km
One year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under road section&#x0d kanjirappally in kottayam district 12 road&#x0d stretches for a length of 63.750 km
Read moreof your Industry type