Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No. 55/24. Churakulam Road Taring Retaring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No. 55/24. Churakulam Road Taring Retaring General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618613_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02-2023-AE-LID EW-KTLR |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14830 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanthalloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.53/24.- churakulam irachipara road taring retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.53/24.- churakulam irachipara road taring retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp project no 66/23-24- vallyayi - mutharipeedik road retaringgeneral civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no 66/23-24- vallyayi - mutharipeedik road retaringgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.55/ 2023-24-palayi - chenam kunnummal chathamath road taring-general civil work
Annual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.55/ 2023-24-palayi - chenam kunnummal chathamath road taring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 51/24-puthoor road taring retaring-general civil work.
Annual plan-project no. 51/24-puthoor road taring retaring-general civil work.
Read moreAnnual plan- koyilandy municipality project no .529/25-26-manamalkavu road retaringgeneral civil work (retender)
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp- project no 109/24 25 kannipoyil road -taring-general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp- project no 109/24&#x0d 25 kannipoyil road -taring-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.48/24-missionvayal road taring retaring-general civil work-2023-2024.
Annual plan-project no.48/24-missionvayal road taring retaring-general civil work-2023-2024.
Read moreof your Industry type