Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No.48/24 Missionvayal Road Taring Retaring General Civil Work 2023 2024.
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No.48/24 Missionvayal Road Taring Retaring General Civil Work 2023 2024.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618613_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02-2023-AE-LID EW-KTLR |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21184 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanthalloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1023 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no. 51/24-puthoor road taring retaring-general civil work.
Annual plan-project no. 51/24-puthoor road taring retaring-general civil work.
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.53/24.- churakulam irachipara road taring retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.53/24.- churakulam irachipara road taring retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp pro.no .353/2024-2025 re taring-thalakottukara -autopetta bypass road retaring -general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp pro.no .353/2024-2025 re taring-thalakottukara -autopetta bypass road retaring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 taring work ward 18-vivekanadha road taring-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-2025 taring work ward 18-vivekanadha road taring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation-project no- 281/2023-24 mundayadu vayanashala thachadambethu vayal road taring and retaring -general civil wor
Annual plan-kannur corporation-project no- 281/2023-24 mundayadu vayanashala thachadambethu vayal road taring and retaring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-missionvayal thottiyoda sc colani road concreate-project no.166/24.-general civil work-2023-24.
Annual plan-missionvayal thottiyoda sc colani road concreate-project no.166/24.-general civil work-2023-24.
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy municipality project no 560/25-26-kayalatt kadavannoor komathukara road retaring-general civil work-ward 29(re taring)
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 ward 1-mullamada thalakottukara road retaring-mullamada road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-2025 ward 1-mullamada thalakottukara road retaring-mullamada road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-teekoy pallivathil dcmr road retaring irish drain -tky 48/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-teekoy pallivathil dcmr road retaring irish drain -tky 48/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp- project no 109/24 25 kannipoyil road -taring-general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp- project no 109/24&#x0d 25 kannipoyil road -taring-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type