Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Palshet Maruti Mandir To Nagzari Road V.R.42 Km. 0/600 To 4/000 Tal. Guhagar Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Palshet Maruti Mandir To Nagzari Road V.R.42 Km. 0/600 To 4/000 Tal. Guhagar Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_960978_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_CHD_MSS_NO_10_2023_2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.Division,Chiplun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to api office at palshet tal. guhagar, dist. ratnagiri
Repairs to api office at palshet tal. guhagar, dist. ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement palshet maruti mandir to nagzari road (jambhugaon to talaipada) vr-42,taluka-dahanu,district- palghar.
Improvement palshet maruti mandir to nagzari road (jambhugaon to talaipada) vr-42,taluka-dahanu,district- palghar.
Read moreImprovement to narvan karde muslondi road v.r.10 km. 0/000 to 5/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement to narvan karde muslondi road v.r.10 km. 0/000 to 5/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement to aware teliwadi to baudhwadi road v.r.162 km.0/000 to 4/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement to aware teliwadi to baudhwadi road v.r.162 km.0/000 to 4/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement to karul peve madhali river road v.r.2 km.0/000 to 5/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement to karul peve madhali river road v.r.2 km.0/000 to 5/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement to masu fata jambhari madhaliwadi katale road v.r.9 km. 0/000 to 6/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement to masu fata jambhari madhaliwadi katale road v.r.9 km. 0/000 to 6/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to shir ambekarwadi to takewadi road v.r.207 km.0/000 to 5/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to shir ambekarwadi to takewadi road v.r.207 km.0/000 to 5/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement to rohile tawsal mohitewadi tambatwadi road v.r.244 km. 0/000 to 2/500 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement to rohile tawsal mohitewadi tambatwadi road v.r.244 km. 0/000 to 2/500 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of revas reddi road (veldur guhagar modkaagar palshet tawsal road m.s.h.4) km. 565/800 to 566/200 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of revas reddi road (veldur guhagar modkaagar palshet tawsal road m.s.h.4) km. 565/800 to 566/200 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreRestoration of collapsed anti sea erosion bund near agadi mandir at palshet tal guhagar dist ratnagiri
Restoration of collapsed anti sea erosion bund near agadi mandir at palshet tal guhagar dist ratnagiri
Read moreof your Industry type