Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Palshet Maruti Mandir To Nagzari Road (Jambhugaon To Talaipada) Vr 42,Taluka Dahanu,District Palghar.
|
| Description |
Improvement Palshet Maruti Mandir To Nagzari Road (Jambhugaon To Talaipada) Vr 42,Taluka Dahanu,District Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_934978_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_66 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PW Division, Palghar, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to palshet maruti mandir to nagzari road v.r.42 km. 0/600 to 4/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement to palshet maruti mandir to nagzari road v.r.42 km. 0/600 to 4/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of bridge on ambesari moraghpada to nagzari masupada road taluka dahanu dist palghar
Construction of bridge on ambesari moraghpada to&#x0d nagzari masupada road taluka dahanu dist palghar
Read moreImprovemnt to dongripada road vr-499 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Improvemnt to dongripada road vr-499 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Read moreConstruction of road rankol betangalipada vr 536 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Construction of road rankol betangalipada vr 536 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to raitali katepada road vr 501 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Improvement to raitali katepada road vr 501 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to raitali approach road vr 504 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Improvement to raitali approach road vr 504 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Read moreImprovements to vadade approach road vr 286 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Improvements to vadade approach road vr 286 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to raitali approach road vr 504 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Improvement to raitali approach road vr 504 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Read moreConstruction of road at vanai tambadpada vr 309 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Construction of road at vanai tambadpada vr 309 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Read moreConstruction of road at vanai koradpada vr 313 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Construction of road at vanai koradpada vr 313 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type