Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
116 Tf32404 Bearing Lh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6331076 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 15:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read more125tf33124 bearing lh casting,4921abgc119c bearing lh casting,4921abgc119c bearing lh cast,125tf331
Read more
Hub bearing lh,hub bearing rh,hub bearing small lh,hub bearing small rh,hub bolt,washer,abs sensor,
Read more
Lower bearing arrangement (rh & lh)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLower bearing arrangement (rh & lh)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type