Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
125 Tf33124, Bearing Lh Casting,125 Tf33157, Bearing Rh Casting
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6080499 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 22:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2025
Expired 519 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SGA ALLOYS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SGA ALLOYS Model : BEARING LH Title : 125TF33124, BEARING LH CASTING | 02-04-2025 12:39:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | SUMUKA STEELS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : 125TF33124, BEARING LH CASTING Title : 125TF33124, BEARING LH CASTING | 27-03-2025 14:06:10 | MSE | Evaluated |
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreManufacture and supply of 125tf33124/ bearing lh casting,manufacture and supply of 125tf33157 / bea
Read more
125tf33124 bearing lh casting,4921abgc119c bearing lh casting,4921abgc119c bearing lh cast,125tf331
Read more
130tf33811-bearing rh casting,130tf33811-bearing rh cast,130tf33811- casting bearing rh,4921accc162
Read more
130fd41751 box lh casting,130fd41751 box lh casting,130fd41768 box rh casting,130fd41768 box rh cas
Read more
of your Industry type