Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mannarkkad Block Panchayath Pro No 100/2024 25 Niravu Kayyunda Colony Vakkodan Road Concrete Thachanmpara
|
| Description |
Mannarkkad Block Panchayath Pro No 100/2024 25 Niravu Kayyunda Colony Vakkodan Road Concrete Thachanmpara
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721704_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/AE/LID EW/MKD BP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Sub Division MKDBP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1143692 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mannarkkad block panchayath 2024-25 pro no.56/2024 kambikkunnu sc colony road concrete thachampara panchayath
Mannarkkad block panchayath 2024-25 pro no.56/2024 kambikkunnu sc colony road concrete thachampara panchayath
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no-53/2024-25 manalpalliyal sc colony road concrete-thenkara gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no-53/2024-25 manalpalliyal sc colony road concrete-thenkara gp
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no 71/2024-25 achilatti s t colony road concrete-thachanmapara
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no 71/2024-25 achilatti s t colony road concrete-thachanmapara
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no 68/2024-25 pattiyappan thariss thazhe colony road concrete-karimba gp
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no 68/2024-25 pattiyappan thariss thazhe colony road concrete-karimba gp
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no 54/2024-25 palalam vadakkekara sc colony road concrete ( re-tender)
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no 54/2024-25 palalam vadakkekara sc colony road concrete( re- tender)&#x0d
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath kanjiram kunnu colony road concrete kottoppadam gp pro no 112
Mannarkkad block panchayath kanjiram kunnu colony road concrete kottoppadam gp pro no 112
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.58/25 ihdp colony road concrete
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.58/25 ihdp colony road concrete
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.66 chembramkunnu sc colony road concrete
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no.66 chembramkunnu sc colony road concrete
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no 37 manaladi colony improvements
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no 37 manaladi colony improvements
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 243 koomanchira pettamanna sc colony anganwadi road concrete
Mannarkkad block panchayath 24-25 pro no 243 koomanchira pettamanna sc colony anganwadi road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type