Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Nh 766 Improvements To Karanthoor Junction In Kunnamangalam Constituency , Kozhikkode District Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Nh 766 Improvements To&Amp#X0d
Karanthoor Junction In Kunnamangalam&Amp#X0d
Constituency , Kozhikkode District Work &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_806033_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NH/TR/14497/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 4294 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1389270 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 224 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at shantinagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at shantinagar assembly constituency
Read moreImprovements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at cv raman nagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at cv raman nagar assembly constituency
Read moreImprovements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at cv raman nagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at cv raman nagar assembly constituency
Read moreImprovements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Read moreImprovements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. electrification in park at shantinagar assembly constituency. (someshwara park, viveknagar park and austin town 4th square park)
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. electrification in park at shantinagar assembly constituency. (someshwara park, viveknagar park and austin town 4th square park)
Read moreGeneralwork general premonsoon work in nh 766 from malapparamba to kunnamangalam ch5 00 to 15 00 general civil work
Generalwork general premonsoon work in nh 766 from malapparamba to kunnamangalam ch5 00 to 15 00 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-road safety-nh-66- alteration improvements to vyttila junction -work-general civil work
General-road safety-nh-66- alteration improvements to vyttila junction -work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-upr 2024-25-kozhikkode palakkad nh 966 km 133/720( thanavu) to 134/830 ( olavakkode junction)-general civil work
General-upr 2024-25-kozhikkode palakkad nh 966 km 133/720( thanavu) to 134/830 ( olavakkode junction)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral ucr in kozhikkode district-improvements to avikkal kolavippalam road in payyoli muncipality in koyilandy lac general civil work-general
General ucr in kozhikkode district-improvements to avikkal kolavippalam road in payyoli muncipality in koyilandy lac general civil work-general
Read moreof your Industry type