Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Desktop,Ups,Printer 4070,Printer 2730,Cd Writer
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4748076
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 07, 2024 19:07
End Date
Expired 18/03/2024

Expired 901 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Apex Enterprises - 15-03-2024 14:57:15 N/A Qualified
2 BSM MIGRATION SERVICES - 17-03-2024 23:06:45 MSE Disqualified
3 DEE MANNEQUIN - 15-03-2024 12:51:02 N/A Qualified
4 FASHION 7 - 15-03-2024 14:52:24 N/A Qualified
5 LUXMI ENTERPRISES - 16-03-2024 16:17:34 MSE Disqualified
6 SunBlue - 18-03-2024 10:58:22 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DEE MANNEQUIN Item Categories : Desktop,UPS,Printer 4070,Printer 2730,CD Writer 293600.00 L1
2 FASHION 7 Item Categories : Desktop,UPS,Printer 4070,Printer 2730,CD Writer 314800.00 L2
3 Apex Enterprises Item Categories : Desktop,UPS,Printer 4070,Printer 2730,CD Writer 341000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise