Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Karavaloor G.P 28/23 24 Improvements To Vayalummukku Varadikonam Road
|
| Description |
Retender Karavaloor G.P 28/23 24 Improvements To Vayalummukku
Varadikonam Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601818_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LIDandEW/KVR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2103 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LID EW Section, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Karavaloor g.p 28/23-24 improvements to vayalummukku varadikonam road
Karavaloor g.p 28/23-24 improvements to vayalummukku varadikonam road
Read morePro no 34/23-24 improvements to kallirangal stadium karavaloor road in karavaloor g.p
Pro no 34/23-24 improvements to kallirangal stadium karavaloor road in karavaloor g.p
Read moreKaravaloor g.p 219/23-24-improvements to pottukulam polachirakkal lps road
Karavaloor g.p 219/23-24-improvements to pottukulam polachirakkal lps road
Read moreKaravaloor g.p 68/23-24 improvements to mathra nedumala therakkunnu road
Karavaloor g.p 68/23-24 improvements to mathra nedumala therakkunnu road
Read moreKaravaloor gp 292/23-24 improvements to karavaloor convent road
Karavaloor gp 292/23-24 improvements to karavaloor convent road
Read moreProj 35/23-24 improvements to chelakadu charuvilazhikathu road n karavaloor g.p
Proj 35/23-24 improvements to chelakadu charuvilazhikathu road n karavaloor g.p
Read moreKaravaloor g.p 48/23-24 improvements to thiruvazhimuku thengumpalli ela road in ward 13
Karavaloor g.p 48/23-24 improvements to thiruvazhimuku thengumpalli ela road in ward 13
Read moreKaravaloor g.p 320/23-24 electrification of grama panchayat office, karavaloor
Karavaloor g.p 320/23-24 electrification of grama panchayat office, karavaloor
Read moreKaravaloor g.p 74/23-24 uniform name boards for govt. schools in karavaloor g.p.
Karavaloor g.p 74/23-24 uniform name boards for govt. schools in karavaloor g.p.
Read moreKaravaloor g.p 10/23-24 renovation of moodaramukku thuravanpacha road
Karavaloor g.p 10/23-24 renovation of moodaramukku thuravanpacha road
Read moreof your Industry type