Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sr 2025 26 Reconstruction Of Damaged Culvert And Drain In Madathil Keezhppally Road At Km 10/800 In Kannur District. In Kannur District. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Sr 2025 26 Reconstruction Of Damaged Culvert And Drain In Madathil Keezhppally Road At Km 10/800 In Kannur District. In Kannur District. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_794239_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/14506/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madathil Keezhppally road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1312319 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreGeneral-sr 2025-26-reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 3/800 of kambisserimukku-kattanam roadconstruction of box culvert-general civil work
General-sr 2025-26-reconstruction of&#x0d damaged culvert at ch 3/800 of&#x0d kambisserimukku-kattanam roadconstruction of box culvert-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral sr work 2025 26 reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 9 800 in cherpu thriprayar road near gokulam school general civil work 1
General sr work 2025 26 reconstruction of damaged culvert ch 9 800 in cherpu thriprayar road near gokulam school general civil work 1
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of damaged culvert in between km 37/600 to 37/800 in kappad thusharagiri adivaram sh 68 -culvert reconstruction work-general civil work
General-reconstruction of damaged culvert&#x0d in between km 37/600 to 37/800 in kappad&#x0d thusharagiri adivaram sh 68 -culvert&#x0d reconstruction work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sr 2025-26-reconstruction of damaged karathala culvert near kuttiveyil in new mla road -general civil work
General-sr 2025-26-reconstruction of&#x0d damaged karathala culvert near kuttiveyil in&#x0d new mla road -general civil work
Read moreGeneral- reconstruction of damaged culvert and providing cc drain between km3/800 to 4/200 of peringathur kanchirakkadavu road-reconstruction of damaged culvert and cc drain-general civil work
General- reconstruction of damaged culvert and providing cc drain between km3/800 to 4/200 of peringathur kanchirakkadavu road-reconstruction of damaged culvert and cc drain-general civil work
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged culvert palathumkuzhi reconstruction of damaged culvert at palathumkuzhi on mankavu kanniparamba road general civil work
General reconstruction of damaged culvert palathumkuzhi reconstruction of damaged culvert at palathumkuzhi on mankavu kanniparamba road general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sr works 2025-26 reconstruction of damaged culvert and construction of drain in anchamkallu mullassery road near vanivilasam schoolch 3/800-civil work-general civil work
General-sr works 2025-26 reconstruction of damaged culvert and construction of drain in anchamkallu mullassery road near vanivilasam schoolch 3/800-civil work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of ayyarath bridge in kannur district-work-general civil work
Reconstruction of&#x0d ayyarath bridge across nadal river, connecting&#x0d muzhapilangad and edakkad&#x0d gramapanchayaths, in kannur district
Read moreof your Industry type