Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
E1 2606 2023 2 Erode City Municipal Corporation Restoration Of B.T Surface Damaged Due To Water Supply Schemes At Malli Nagar Ist Cross 056013 R1338,Malli Nagar Iind Cross 056013 R1339,Malli Nagari St Cross To Ii Nd Cross 056013 R1340,Malli Nagar
Description
Restoration Of B.T Surface Damaged Due To Water Supply Schemes At Malli Nagar Ist Cross 056013 R1338,Malli Nagar Iind Cross 056013 R1339,Malli Nagari St Cross To Ii Nd Cross 056013 R1340,Malli Nagar Iind Cross S To N 056013 R1341,Kandhaiyan Thotta
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_329151_1
Reference
Number
E1-2606-2023-2-ERODE CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Tender Fee 0
EMD 74500
Tender Value -
Place ERODE CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date June 18, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 23/06/2023

Expired 1171 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.